SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, karsinta 30.9.2011

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K1 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       Pellon Ponsi                            43.38             
  2.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                                   43.51        +13  
  3.   Fredric Portin              Paimion Rasti                           44.26        +48  
  4.   Tuomas Mattila              Vehkalahden Veikot                      45.24      +1.46  
  5.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                                   47.03      +3.25  
  6.   Vesa Mäkinen                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     47.25      +3.47  
  7.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                                    47.52      +4.14  
  8.   Esa Huttunen                OK Orient                               48.36      +4.58  
  9.   Kalle Rantala               Kalevan Rasti                           48.47      +5.09  
 10.   Timo Sild                   Delta                                   49.18      +5.40  
 11.   Lauri Oikarinen             Suunta Jyväskylä                        49.33      +5.55  
 12.   Tero Mamia                  Koovee                                  50.17      +6.39  
 13.   Jere Ahonen                 Kangasala SK                            51.01      +7.23  
 14.   Lauri Sorsa                 Kangasala SK                            51.34      +7.56  
 15.   Juha Tommila                Hiisirasti                              51.47      +8.09  
 16.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö          Rasti-Kurikka                           52.33      +8.55  
 17.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Kalevan Rasti                           54.10     +10.32  
 18.   Timo Mikkola                Tampereen Pyrintö                       54.47     +11.09  
 19.   Petri Annila                Koovee                                  55.49     +12.11  
 20.   Toni Hartvik                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       56.23     +12.45  
 21.   Ville Sabel                 Hiisirasti                              56.31     +12.53  
 22.   Juha Luoma                  Lapuan Virkiä                           56.35     +12.57  
 23.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                             57.01     +13.23  
 24.   Markus Vainiomäki           Suunta-Sepot                            57.04     +13.26  
 25.   Tero Kopra                  Oriveden Ponnistus                      57.08     +13.30  
 26.   Pyry Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.59     +15.21  
 27.   Jyri Ylikoski               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.00.57     +17.19  
 28.   Ville Taussi                Lappeen Riento                        1.02.08     +18.30  
 29.   Kalle Manninen              Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.02.51     +19.13  
 30.   André Bruguière             Rasti-Nokia                           1.03.00     +19.22  
 31.   Marko Tölli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.03.20     +19.42  
 32.   Jarkko Liuha                Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.04.20     +20.42  
 33.   Olli Väätäinen              Hiisirasti                            1.04.53     +21.15  
 34.   Tatu Saari                  Suunta-Sepot                          1.07.31     +23.53  
 35.   Tapio Keskitalo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.07.51     +24.13  
 36.   Markku Oikarinen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.14.11     +30.33  
 37.   Attila Molnar               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.23.35     +39.57  
       Jaakko Istolahti            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K2 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Huovila              Tampereen Pyrintö                       45.32             
  2.   Simo Mertanen               Lappeen Riento                          45.39         +7  
  3.   Janne Weckman               Vehkalahden Veikot                      47.06      +1.34  
  4.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       Vehkalahden Veikot                      47.11      +1.39  
  5.   Aapo Summanen               Vaajakosken Terä                        47.15      +1.43  
  6.   Matti Liukkonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      49.18      +3.46  
  7.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                                    49.54      +4.22  
  8.   Mikko Sipilä                Kangasala SK                            50.04      +4.32  
  9.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                                    50.40      +5.08  
 10.   Markus Lindeqvist           Paimion Rasti                           51.20      +5.48  
 11.   Jouni Heinonen              Koovee                                  51.43      +6.11  
 12.   Jarkko Laine                Tampereen Pyrintö                       53.22      +7.50  
 13.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                   53.50      +8.18  
 14.   Markus Kainu                Vetelin Urheilijat                      54.10      +8.38  
 15.   Jonathan Fröjdö             Paimion Rasti                           54.19      +8.47  
 16.   Jukka Tani                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   55.00      +9.28  
 17.   Juho Rajaniemi              Turun Suunnistajat                      55.15      +9.43  
 18.   Petri Noponen               Delta                                   55.31      +9.59  
 19.   Panu Teittinen              Kangasala SK                            57.35     +12.03  
 20.   Kristo Heinmann             Kangasala SK                            58.58     +13.26  
 21.   Santtu Sainio               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    59.43     +14.11  
 22.   Robin Bäckström             IF Femman                             1.00.05     +14.33  
 23.   Lauri Pohjola               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.00.13     +14.41  
 24.   Juha Sorvisto               Vaajakosken Terä                      1.02.05     +16.33  
 25.   Turo Väätäinen              Espoon Suunta                         1.02.10     +16.38  
 26.   Jani Söyring                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.03.54     +18.22  
 27.   Jani Tamminen               Turun Suunnistajat                    1.05.59     +20.27  
 28.   Miikka Huovila              Delta                                 1.06.26     +20.54  
 29.   Mikko Laakso                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.06     +21.34  
 30.   Oskari Pesola               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.09.02     +23.30  
 31.   Lauri Kahila                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.09.38     +24.06  
 32.   Olli Suonpää                MS Parma                              1.10.07     +24.35  
 33.   Lauri Laine                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.11.14     +25.42  
 34.   Mikko Haikonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.11.28     +25.56  
 35.   Markus Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.16.07     +30.35  
 36.   Samuel Heinonen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.19.17     +33.45  
       Olli-Pekka Koistinen        Delta                                   Kesk.             
       Jaakko Laine                Delta                                   Kesk.             
       Matti Maajärvi              Lappeen Riento                          Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K3 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Heinonen              Kalevan Rasti                           46.30             
  2.   Janne Heikka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.29        +59  
  3.   Timo Joensuu                Vaajakosken Terä                        47.45      +1.15  
  4.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                                    47.46      +1.16  
  5.   Petteri Laitinen            Kangasala SK                            48.15      +1.45  
  6.   Lasse Kautto                Vaajakosken Terä                        48.19      +1.49  
  7.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisirasti                              48.21      +1.51  
  8.   Vili Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      48.26      +1.56  
  9.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                                   49.34      +3.04  
 10.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisirasti                              49.48      +3.18  
 11.   Harri Poutiainen            Turun Metsänkävijät                     49.58      +3.28  
 12.   Petteri Huikko              Vaajakosken Terä                        49.59      +3.29  
 13.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                                   50.11      +3.41  
 14.   Perttu Sorsa                Delta                                   50.12      +3.42  
 15.   Sampo Rahko                 SK Pohjantähti                          50.17      +3.47  
 16.   Ari-Pekka Lassila           Vetelin Urheilijat                      51.44      +5.14  
 17.   Juha Tolonen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      51.57      +5.27  
 18.   Mikko Patana                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                52.01      +5.31  
 19.   Tuomo Istolahti             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  52.06      +5.36  
 20.   Kari Kallio                 Koovee                                  52.07      +5.37  
 21.   Markku Isokoski             Pellon Ponsi                            53.27      +6.57  
 22.   Marko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 55.42      +9.12  
 23.   Vesa Aaltonen               IF Brahe                                56.01      +9.31  
 24.   Juho Kinni                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       56.29      +9.59  
 25.   Juha Huhtanen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                57.13     +10.43  
 26.   Pekka Putaja                Suunta-Sepot                            59.06     +12.36  
 27.   Simo Lindgren               Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.02.31     +16.01  
 28.   Teppo Isokoski              Ylivieskan Kuula                      1.03.11     +16.41  
 29.   Marko Kivelä                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.05.17     +18.47  
 30.   Eero Korpi                  Kauhavan Wisa                         1.06.08     +19.38  
 31.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Perttelin Peikot                      1.11.15     +24.45  
 32.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           Lapuan Virkiä                         1.11.50     +25.20  
 33.   Samuel Vainiomäki           Pellon Ponsi                          1.16.17     +29.47  
 34.   Joonas Julkunen             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.16.27     +29.57  
 35.   Mikko Sabel                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.17.59     +31.29  
 36.   Matti Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                           1.24.01     +37.31  
 37.   Hannu Lehtola               Kankaantaan Kisa                      1.25.41     +39.11  
 38.   Tero Väisänen               Lappeen Riento                        1.28.47     +42.17  
       Jaani Lantela               Vehkalahden Veikot                      Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K4 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Väre                  Paimion Rasti                           46.46             
  2.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                                    47.36        +50  
  3.   Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma                                48.53      +2.07  
  4.   Topi Penttinen              OK Orient                               50.50      +4.04  
  5.   Jouni Kujala                SK Pohjantähti                          51.39      +4.53  
  5.   Andreas Hall                IF Femman                               51.39      +4.53  
  7.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       Pellon Ponsi                            52.15      +5.29  
  8.   Timo Ahvenainen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    52.46      +6.00  
  9.   Jussi Suna                  Turun Metsänkävijät                     53.08      +6.22  
 10.   Victor Mansner              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       53.14      +6.28  
 11.   Daniel Stenlund             Paimion Rasti                           53.28      +6.42  
 12.   Juuso Metsälä               Kalevan Rasti                           54.11      +7.25  
 13.   Jere Pajunen                Kalevan Rasti                           54.58      +8.12  
 14.   Ville Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                           55.20      +8.34  
 15.   Aapo Lindberg               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      56.10      +9.24  
 16.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      56.19      +9.33  
 17.   Timo Hongell                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   57.44     +10.58  
 18.   Juha Hyyryläinen            Anttolan Urheilijat                     58.35     +11.49  
 19.   Tomi Mattila                MS Parma                                59.35     +12.49  
 20.   Saku Ylijoki                Rasti-Lukko                           1.00.02     +13.16  
 21.   Kimmo Vilska                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.00.34     +13.48  
 22.   Tero Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.00.36     +13.50  
 23.   Yury Tambasau               MS Parma                              1.03.20     +16.34  
 24.   Antti Paasikoski            Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.03.30     +16.44  
 25.   Eero Inkeri                 Olavin Rasti                          1.03.41     +16.55  
 26.   Heikki Väänänen             Pihkaniskat                           1.05.29     +18.43  
 27.   Kalle Laine                 Kauhajoen Karhu                       1.06.12     +19.26  
 28.   Mikko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.07.22     +20.36  
 29.   Juha Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.09.45     +22.59  
 30.   Janne Räty                  Rastiketut                            1.10.42     +23.56  
 31.   Oskari Heiskanen            Kangasala SK                          1.13.46     +27.00  
 32.   Jussi Seppä                 Suunta-Sepot                          1.18.42     +31.56  
 33.   Pirkka Hanttu               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.19.25     +32.39  
 34.   Kari Kokkinen               Perttelin Peikot                      1.23.22     +36.36  
       Antti Korkeakangas          Rasti-Jussit                            Kesk.             
       Maxim Sychev                Hiisirasti                              Kesk.