SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, 1.10.2011 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K1



1501    20.15     32219   126195 Elonen Olli-Pekka        Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1502    20.17     15979   117919 Vaara Santeri            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1503    20.19     33787   413136 Sjöholm Andreas          OK Raseborg
1504    20.21     33577   411045 Oikarinen Markku         Suunta Jyväskylä
1505    20.23     26836    45505 Saari Tatu               Suunta-Sepot
1506    20.25     39042    99994 Ylikoski Jyri            Tampereen Pyrintö
1507    20.27       538   161085 Bruguière André          Rasti-Nokia
1508    20.29     15463    45483 Vainiomäki Markus        Suunta-Sepot
1509    20.31      6880    52947 Manninen Kalle           Anttolan Urheilijat
1510    20.33     20457   134942 Taussi Ville             Lappeen Riento
1511    20.35      5240    59453 Annila Petri             Koovee
1512    20.37     16885    50700 Kopra Tero               Oriveden Ponnistus
1513    20.39      5447   122244 Keskitalo Tapio          Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1514    20.41      1113    83674 Molnar Attila            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1515    20.43     20458   109542 Taussi Jussi             Lappeen Riento
1516    20.45      2492   124190 Väätäinen Olli           Hiisirasti
1517    20.47     20436    50000 Westerlund Juho          Koovee
1518    20.49     16293   156533 Mikkola Timo             Tampereen Pyrintö
1519    20.51     19942   485484 Istolahti Jaakko         Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1520    20.53     12566   411068 Hartvik Toni             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1521    20.55     31205   156177 Tölli Marko              Suunta Jyväskylä
1522    20.57     12574   159054 Ylitalo Aki              Hauhon Sisu
1523    20.59     25836    74198 Luoma Juha               Lapuan Virkiä
1524    21.01     20541    87540 Sabel Ville              Hiisirasti
1525    21.03     23320   145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno       Rasti-Kurikka
1526    21.05     17548   161861 Niemi Pyry               Rajamäen Rykmentti
1527    21.07     16862   161815 Mamia Tero               Koovee
1528    21.09      3549   120178 Sorsa Lauri              Kangasala SK
1529    21.11     14936   409498 Rantala Kalle            Kalevan Rasti
1530    21.13     22257    93779 Ahonen Jere              Kangasala SK
1531    21.15     32609   411946 Oikarinen Lauri          Suunta Jyväskylä
1532    21.17     15519   411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka       Kalevan Rasti
1533    21.19      5285   156537 Tommila Juha             Hiisirasti
1534    21.21     18138   107254 Liuha Jarkko             Vehkalahden Veikot
1535    21.23     10907   161864 Leskinen Aapo            Lynx
1536    21.25     22011   153747 Huttunen Esa             OK Orient
1537    21.27     90275   142192 Sild Timo                Delta
1538    21.29     26271    43806 Mäkinen Vesa             Angelniemen Ankkuri
1539    21.31     35442   169631 Mattila Tuomas           Vehkalahden Veikot
1540    21.33      3403   156042 Liukkonen Oskari         Delta
1541    21.35     23047   156376 Portin Fredric           Paimion Rasti
1542    21.37      2801   166715 Kivelä Matti             Delta
1543    21.39     24185   413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus    Pellon Ponsi

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K2



1551    20.16     90294   139862 Kemppinen Mikko          Lahden Taimi
1552    20.18     15923   130222 Kahila Lauri             Tampereen Pyrintö
1553    20.20     17422   123426 Laine Lauri              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1554    20.22     33676   409765 Söyring Jani             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1555    20.24     16084   407599 Turunen Markus           Rajamäen Rykmentti
1556    20.26     16037   161555 Haikonen Mikko           Tampereen Pyrintö
1557    20.28     15282   122766 Kainu Markus             Vetelin Urheilijat
1558    20.30     25453   142385 Pesola Oskari            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1559    20.32     19992    58977 Laakso Mikko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1560    20.34     19863   128946 Nenonen Heikki           SK Vuoksi
1561    20.36      2784   123670 Bäckström Robin          IF Femman
1562    20.38     27203    55914 Tamminen Jani            Turun Suunnistajat
1563    20.40     15133   144072 Väätäinen Turo           Espoon Suunta
1564    20.42     16035   158774 Pohjola Lauri            Suunta Jyväskylä
1565    20.44     22716   408837 Tani Jukka               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1566    20.46      1984   123184 Suonpää Olli             MS Parma
1567    20.48     31166   140656 Maajärvi Matti           Lappeen Riento
1568    20.50      3590    45080 Huovila Miikka           Delta
1569    20.52     27457   131589 Rajaniemi Juho           Turun Suunnistajat
1570    20.54     25397    51287 Sainio Santtu            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1571    20.56      8253   169207 Heinonen Samuel          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1572    20.58     33860   136737 Fröjdö Jonathan          Paimion Rasti
1573    21.00     32047   157973 Luoma Ville              Delta
1574    21.02     15860   408025 Laine Jaakko             Delta
1575    21.04     14920   150572 Heinonen Jouni           Koovee
1576    21.06     13170   312852 Metsälä Tuomas           Lynx
1577    21.08     39624   412664 Sipilä Mikko             Kangasala SK
1578    21.10     18094   483305 Laine Jarkko             Tampereen Pyrintö
1579    21.12     22041   117016 Weckman Janne            Vehkalahden Veikot
1580    21.14     10780   135249 Mertanen Simo            Lappeen Riento
1581    21.16      6819   148867 Liukkonen Matti          Rajamäen Rykmentti
1582    21.18     32707   156828 Ketolainen Juha-Ville    Vehkalahden Veikot
1583    21.20     19498   410773 Teittinen Panu           Kangasala SK
1584    21.22      6047   128230 Noponen Petri            Delta
1585    21.24      8892   169960 Sirén Mikko              Angelniemen Ankkuri
1586    21.26     34122   122731 Summanen Aapo            Vaajakosken Terä
1587    21.28     15586   412545 Lindeqvist Markus        Paimion Rasti
1588    21.30     46224   166531 Heinmann Kristo          Kangasala SK
1589    21.32     27242   402119 Leskinen Aleksi          Lynx
1590    21.34     29581   483869 Wickholm Jörgen          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1591    21.36       983   409732 Sorvisto Juha            Vaajakosken Terä
1592    21.38     26783   155093 Huovila Jarkko           Tampereen Pyrintö
1593    21.40      2736   413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka     Delta

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K3



1601    20.15     15461   166729 Vainiomäki Samuel        Pellon Ponsi
1602    20.17     37290    80253 Lehtola Hannu            Kankaantaan Kisa
1603    20.19     20905   408070 Sabel Mikko              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1604    20.21     11650   128782 Väisänen Tero            Lappeen Riento
1605    20.23     10010   157283 Raitoharju Matti         Rasti-Lukko
1606    20.25     35239   169480 Kuutti Veli-Pekka        Perttelin Peikot
1607    20.27     24061    57302 Julkunen Joonas          Tampereen Pyrintö
1608    20.29     39026   126340 Putaja Pekka             Suunta-Sepot
1609    20.31      1316   113002 Mäkäläinen Jyri          Siilin Rasti
1610    20.33      2008   154588 Isokoski Teppo           Ylivieskan Kuula
1611    20.35     17718   142185 Korpi Eero               Kauhavan Wisa
1612    20.37      5431   135577 Kivelä Marko             Vetelin Urheilijat
1613    20.39     22190   412883 Huhtanen Juha            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1614    20.41     16110   117933 Lantela Jaani            Vehkalahden Veikot
1615    20.43     15919   139005 Tolonen Juha             Rajamäen Rykmentti
1616    20.45      7847   137794 Blomster Daniel          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1617    20.47     33075   122470 Lindgren Simo            Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1618    20.49     11688    59554 Poutiainen Harri         Turun Metsänkävijät
1619    20.51     26642   409730 Aaltonen Vesa            IF Brahe
1620    20.53     14506    93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka        Lapuan Virkiä
1621    20.55     17972   159907 Kallio Kari              Koovee
1622    20.57      2720    74890 Rahko Sampo              SK Pohjantähti
1623    20.59     34889    49873 Kinni Juho               Tampereen Pyrintö
1624    21.01     16604   147287 Vapa Marko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1625    21.03       519   312826 Toivio Heikki            Delta
1626    21.05     10492   488045 Kautto Lasse             Vaajakosken Terä
1627    21.07     12014   159115 Laine Tuomo              Delta
1628    21.09     31987    74574 Joensuu Timo             Vaajakosken Terä
1629    21.11      7095   408827 Istolahti Tuomo          Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1630    21.13      2998   117676 Heikka Janne             Tampereen Pyrintö
1631    21.15      6453   127923 Hyvönen Pekka            Angelniemen Ankkuri
1632    21.17     19547   117360 Isokoski Markku          Pellon Ponsi
1633    21.19      2543   131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka        Vetelin Urheilijat
1634    21.21      1790   413211 Laitinen Petteri         Kangasala SK
1635    21.23      3551   147177 Sorsa Perttu             Delta
1636    21.25      3089   157580 Väisänen Henrik          Hiisirasti
1637    21.27     26191   408008 Heinonen Mikko           Kalevan Rasti
1638    21.29     19569   408189 Patana Mikko             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1639    21.31      1718   141923 Huikko Petteri           Vaajakosken Terä
1640    21.33     27098   169988 Niemi Vili               Rajamäen Rykmentti
1641    21.35     33207   152451 Asikainen Aaro           Kalevan Rasti
1642    21.37     23456    83465 Pohjala Johannes         Hiisirasti
1643    21.39     12562   408755 Parjanne Antti           Lynx

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K4



1651    20.16     21970   153002 Kokkinen Kari            Perttelin Peikot
1652    20.18     25803    45981 Hanttu Pirkka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1653    20.20     17900    41568 Laine Kalle              Kauhajoen Karhu
1654    20.22     32058   117327 Väänänen Heikki          Pihkaniskat
1655    20.24      6751   117140 Seppä Jussi              Suunta-Sepot
1656    20.26     28243   138073 Ylijoki Saku             Rasti-Lukko
1657    20.28     30912   131952 Korkeakangas Antti       Rasti-Jussit
1658    20.30     30651   117096 Nikander Aku             Delta
1659    20.32      3188    92943 Räty Janne               Rastiketut
1660    20.34      2288   119814 Paasikoski Antti         Rajamäen Rykmentti
1661    20.36     16603    58172 Vapa Mikko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1662    20.38     45863    51260 Ryapolov Roman           Lynx
1663    20.40     90224    44367 Tambasau Yury            MS Parma
1664    20.42     19445   146040 Myllymäki Tero           Vetelin Urheilijat
1665    20.44     31499   401394 Hongell Timo             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1666    20.46     12908   159899 Heiskanen Oskari         Kangasala SK
1667    20.48     32459   166134 Lassila Juha             Vetelin Urheilijat
1668    20.50     30792   413297 Kujala Jouni             SK Pohjantähti
1669    20.52     19709   409766 Vilska Kimmo             Rajamäen Rykmentti
1670    20.54     23356   150576 Ahvenainen Timo          Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1671    20.56     28846    83469 Inkeri Eero              Olavin Rasti
1672    20.58     90225   169779 Kodeda Stepan            MS Parma
1673    21.00      8380   168140 Juopperi Sami-Petteri    Pellon Ponsi
1674    21.02     30914   153110 Uitto Ville              Rasti-Kurikka
1675    21.04     10377   413291 Lindberg Aapo            Rajamäen Rykmentti
1676    21.06     33291   159983 Stenlund Daniel          Paimion Rasti
1677    21.08      3507   123448 Hall Andreas             IF Femman
1678    21.10      2017   408345 Mattila Tomi             MS Parma
1679    21.12      6151   170048 Mänkärlä Janne           Lynx
1680    21.14     45672    53506 Sychev Maxim             Hiisirasti
1681    21.16      3848   158756 Hyyryläinen Juha         Anttolan Urheilijat
1682    21.18     25333   480682 Mansner Victor           IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1683    21.20     17512   123425 Fabritius Mikael         OK Orient
1684    21.22     27138   483244 Metsälä Juuso            Kalevan Rasti
1685    21.24     29678   159109 Parkkinen Jarno          Rajamäen Rykmentti
1686    21.26     25952   413245 Penttinen Topi           OK Orient
1687    21.28     19891    79386 Salmenoja Samuli         MS Parma
1688    21.30     31092   102901 Väre Teemu               Paimion Rasti
1689    21.32     13049   155004 Nurmonen Antti           Kalevan Rasti
1690    21.34     25247   122703 Airila Hannu             Kalevan Rasti
1691    21.36     38804   161522 Pajunen Jere             Kalevan Rasti
1692    21.38     17919   124373 Suna Jussi               Turun Metsänkävijät