Billnäsin keskimatka 2011, 22.4.2011

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H21A

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lauri Sild                  Delta                                   42.07             
  2.   Olle Kärner                 Delta                                   43.30      +1.23  
  3.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                                   43.58      +1.51  
  4.   Peeter Pihl                 MS Parma                                44.09      +2.02  
  5.   Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma                                44.49      +2.42  
  6.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                                   45.07      +3.00  
  7.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                                   45.10      +3.03  
  8.   Petri Noponen               Delta                                   45.47      +3.40  
  9.   Timo Sild                   Delta                                   46.00      +3.53  
 10.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      46.14      +4.07  
 11.   Asgeir Mj°sund              MS Parma                                46.33      +4.26  
 12.   Ilkka Nurminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  46.37      +4.30  
 13.   Marko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 48.35      +6.28  
 14.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                                   48.42      +6.35  
 15.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                   48.59      +6.52  
 16.   Jan Donner                  OK77                                    49.33      +7.26  
 17.   Mikko Reitti                OK Orient                               49.34      +7.27  
 18.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                                   50.31      +8.24  
 19.   Harri Räty                  Delta                                   51.19      +9.12  
 20.   Antero Pulli                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      51.27      +9.20  
 21.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                                   52.41     +10.34  
 22.   Ola Lindqvist               Skogsfalke                              52.48     +10.41  
 23.   Jonas Lindholm              CentrumOK                               53.02     +10.55  
 24.   Petri Laaksonen             Turun Suunnistajat                      53.16     +11.09  
 25.   Miikka Huovila              Delta                                   54.16     +12.09  
 26.   Juha Matilainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  54.18     +12.11  
 27.   Jani Hämäläinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  54.30     +12.23  
 28.   Turo Väätäinen              Espoon Suunta                           54.46     +12.39  
 29.   Pyry Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      55.01     +12.54  
 30.   Mikko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 55.08     +13.01  
 30.   Valentin Novikov            Delta                                   55.08     +13.01  
 32.   Sami Levijoki               Delta                                   55.10     +13.03  
 33.   Jani Vahala                 Maarian Mahti                           55.48     +13.41  
 34.   Mikko Lehto                 Maarian Mahti                           57.25     +15.18  
 35.   Antti Paasikoski            Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.10     +16.03  
 36.   Janne Räty                  Rastiketut                              59.20     +17.13  
 37.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                             59.41     +17.34  
 38.   Emil Johansson              Akilles OK                            1.01.09     +19.02  
 39.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Perttelin Peikot                      1.02.34     +20.27  
 40.   Markus Ilmarinen            Delta                                 1.03.03     +20.56  
 41.   Benny Forsström             OK Raseborg                           1.03.56     +21.49  
 42.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          MS Parma                              1.04.34     +22.27  
 43.   Mika Seppänen               Vaalan Karhu                          1.04.57     +22.50  
 44.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77                                  1.11.47     +29.40  
 45.   Aku Nikander                Delta                                 1.12.45     +30.38  
 46.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkaniskat                           1.20.42     +38.35  
 47.   Markku Rehberger            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.47.01   +1.04.54  
       Simo Mertanen               Lappeen Riento                          Kesk.             
       Mikael Donner               OK77                                     Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H21C

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                                    25.17             
  2.   Matias Säynäväjärvi         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       28.48      +3.31  
  3.   Sauli Ojala                 Vehkalahden Veikot                      34.15      +8.58  
  4.   Markku Reiman               Järvenpään Palo                         39.12     +13.55  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H35

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Väisänen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      35.27             
  2.   Jari Ikäheimonen            Turun Metsänkävijät                     37.22      +1.55  
  3.   Totte Packalén              Lynx                                    38.40      +3.13  
  4.   Anssi Muikku                Anttolan Urheilijat                     38.47      +3.20  
  5.   Jari Nikkinen               Delta                                   39.25      +3.58  
  6.   Pasi Pohjola                Lynx                                    40.16      +4.49  
  7.   Mika Malinen                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.55      +5.28  
  8.   Sauli Saarinen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    41.04      +5.37  
  9.   Jyrki Nikkinen              Hyvinkään Rasti                         44.32      +9.05  
 10.   David Farkas                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  47.39     +12.12  
 11.   Mika Salonen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   47.54     +12.27  
 12.   Janne Kuusivaara            Espoon Akilles                          49.38     +14.11  
 13.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                                    49.40     +14.13  
 14.   Rami Heikkonen              Suomusjärven Sisu                       50.10     +14.43  
 15.   Thomas Rehn                 OK Raseborg                             52.59     +17.32  
 16.   Mikko Kero                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               56.28     +21.01  
 17.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raisu Lumous                          1.20.39     +45.12  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H40

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Manne Suominen              Delta                                   35.34             
  2.   Petteri Niskanen            Rasti-Hyry                              37.09      +1.35  
  3.   Mats Lundström              OK Raseborg                             39.05      +3.31  
  4.   Mika Ilomäki                Koovee                                  39.42      +4.08  
  5.   Jukka Ukkonen               Navi                                    39.44      +4.10  
  6.   Kari Rauhamaa               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    41.06      +5.32  
  7.   Jyrki Nieminen              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    41.26      +5.52  
  8.   Tero Rönkä                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                       42.22      +6.48  
  9.   Hannu Pohjola               Hyvinkään Rasti                         44.23      +8.49  
 10.   Orvo Moisio                 Turun Suunnistajat                      46.34     +11.00  
 11.   Rauno Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                            47.31     +11.57  
 12.   Richard Van Camp            Espoon Akilles                          47.37     +12.03  
 13.   Jyrki Kuusisto              Suomusjärven Sisu                       49.01     +13.27  
 14.   Juha Haapamäki              Suunta-Sepot                            52.50     +17.16  
 15.   Tuomas Kivelä               Raisu Lumous                            53.24     +17.50  
 16.   Anders Hällström_af         OK77                                    54.53     +19.19  
 17.   Stefan Fiskars              OK Raseborg                             56.40     +21.06  
       Olli Kantanen               OK77                                     Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H45

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Yliluikki             Suomusjärven Sisu                       32.15             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        34.04      +1.49  
  3.   Jouko Jylhä                 Espoon Suunta                           34.09      +1.54  
  4.   Juha Partanen               Rasti-Hyry                              34.14      +1.59  
  5.   Jarmo Reiman                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     35.43      +3.28  
  6.   Tuomas Ojanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  36.04      +3.49  
  7.   Jörgen Nyman                OK Raseborg                             37.01      +4.46  
  8.   Ari Kotiharju               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                37.40      +5.25  
  9.   Mika Kulmala                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      38.08      +5.53  
 10.   Mikko Kuusinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  39.36      +7.21  
 11.   Pasi Valkonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        39.43      +7.28  
 12.   Jukka Kyhäräinen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.48      +8.33  
 13.   Jussi Borgenström           Hyvinkään Rasti                         41.49      +9.34  
 14.   Aki Saranen                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  42.16     +10.01  
 15.   Mika Elo                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   43.00     +10.45  
 16.   Heikki Frilander            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       44.22     +12.07  
 17.   Tommi Lainema               Espoon Suunta                           44.25     +12.10  
 18.   Kimmo Laine                 Kymin Suunnistajat                      44.34     +12.19  
 19.   Rami Helander               Suunta-Veikot                           45.12     +12.57  
 20.   Anders Lindahl              Akilles OK                              45.13     +12.58  
 21.   Tuomo Pulli                 Lappeen Riento                          45.40     +13.25  
 22.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raisu Lumous                            47.35     +15.20  
 23.   Ulf Höglund                 OK Raseborg                             48.57     +16.42  
 24.   Antti Hanhijärvi            Espoon Akilles                          51.21     +19.06  
 25.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti 88                                53.11     +20.56  
 26.   Kalle Ahlqvist              Delta                                   56.29     +24.14  
 27.   Sakari Mikkola              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.50     +30.35  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H50

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Enroth                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      33.35             
  2.   Roy Parnetti                Hyvinkään Rasti                         34.49      +1.14  
  3.   Jussi Silvennoinen          Kalevan Rasti                           35.35      +2.00  
  4.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         OK Raseborg                             36.39      +3.04  
  5.   Jouko Karamo                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  36.41      +3.06  
  6.   Otto Frenckell              OK Raseborg                             37.36      +4.01  
  7.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                                   39.10      +5.35  
  8.   Jukka Alho                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      41.23      +7.48  
  9.   Mauri Toppari               Delta                                   41.38      +8.03  
 10.   Jouni Forsell               Delta                                   42.47      +9.12  
 11.   Kari Heikkilä               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   42.56      +9.21  
 12.   Jarkko Hietaoja             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  45.36     +12.01  
 13.   Vesa Oksanen                Rasti-Perniö                            45.51     +12.16  
 14.   Klaus Vänttinen             Delta                                   46.08     +12.33  
 15.   Jari Kuiro                  OK Raseborg                             49.31     +15.56  
 16.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta                                   52.32     +18.57  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H55

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Kurppa                SK Vuoksi                               27.05             
  2.   Tore Högnäs                 IF Brahe                                32.20      +5.15  
  3.   Jouko Nurminen              Tampereen Pyrintö                       32.36      +5.31  
  4.   Kalevi Pienimäki            OK Raseborg                             32.45      +5.40  
  5.   Tapani Valonen              Karkki-Rasti                            34.36      +7.31  
  6.   Jorma Aherto                Vaasan Suunnistajat                     34.40      +7.35  
  7.   Pekka Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                     35.43      +8.38  
  8.   Kari Virtanen               Pellon Ponsi                            37.02      +9.57  
  9.   Esa Lehto                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                  37.50     +10.45  
 10.   Timo Herranen               Rasti-Jyry                              38.05     +11.00  
 11.   Markku Hyvönen              Rasti-Pielinen                          39.09     +12.04  
 12.   Juha Niemistö               Vihtavuoren Pamaus                      39.20     +12.15  
 13.   Heikki Kivioja              Salon Vilpas                            39.28     +12.23  
 14.   Peter Sjöholm               OK Raseborg                             39.30     +12.25  
 15.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raisu Lumous                            41.28     +14.23  
 16.   Ville Laukka                Raisu Lumous                            45.59     +18.54  
 17.   Rolf Sjöberg                Hiidenkiertäjät                         52.58     +25.53  
 18.   Ismo Kauranen               Delta                                   54.14     +27.09  
       Jouko Malinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H60

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Päivänranta          SK Vuoksi                               27.30             
  2.   Juhani Nippala              Rasti-Jyry                              28.46      +1.16  
  3.   Simo Helkkula               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                       29.03      +1.33  
  4.   Ari Ovaska                  Epilän Esa                              29.13      +1.43  
  5.   Pekka Kanste                OK Raseborg                             29.32      +2.02  
  6.   Seppo Kuikko                Vehkalahden Veikot                      29.49      +2.19  
  7.   Reijo Mouhu                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              30.19      +2.49  
  8.   Åge Liljeström              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  30.25      +2.55  
  9.   Reino Sinnelä               Suomusjärven Sisu                       30.38      +3.08  
 10.   Leif Kämpe                  OK Raseborg                             30.46      +3.16  
 11.   Tauno Pajala                Espoon Suunta                           31.28      +3.58  
 12.   Lasse Kallio                Suomusjärven Sisu                       31.54      +4.24  
 13.   Esko Salminen               Suomusjärven Sisu                       32.10      +4.40  
 14.   Esko Savonen                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               32.25      +4.55  
 15.   Timo Huovila                Karkki-Rasti                            32.37      +5.07  
 16.   Seppo Väätäinen             Espoon Suunta                           33.18      +5.48  
 16.   Yngve Alexandersson         Närpes OK                               33.18      +5.48  
 18.   Erkki Jokela                Leppävaaran Sisu                        33.50      +6.20  
 19.   Kari Vallden                Leppävaaran Sisu                        34.09      +6.39  
 20.   Juhani Laine                Delta                                   34.15      +6.45  
 21.   Rolf Eklund                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  36.16      +8.46  
 22.   Juhani Tarvainen            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                       36.30      +9.00  
 23.   Tuomo Romula                Mesikämmenet                            37.04      +9.34  
 24.   Jukka Vähänen               Hyvinkään Rasti                         37.05      +9.35  
 25.   Antti Mustranta             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  37.32     +10.02  
 26.   Pentti Nykänen              Rasti-Jyry                              37.36     +10.06  
 27.   Lasse Kataja                Suomusjärven Sisu                       39.19     +11.49  
 28.   Veijo Kurvinen              LUS                                     41.16     +13.46  
 29.   Simo Kangasaho              Delta                                   42.31     +15.01  
 30.   Henrik Nylund               IK Falken                               43.00     +15.30  
 31.   Hannu Mattila               Espoon Akilles                          43.06     +15.36  
 32.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkaniskat                             43.37     +16.07  
 33.   Jussi Rajamäki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  44.51     +17.21  
 34.   Jouni Saukonoja             Porvoon Urheilijat                      45.02     +17.32  
 35.   Kalervo Pammo               Valkeakosken Haka                       45.16     +17.46  
 36.   Jorma Helin                 Rasti-Jyry                              45.37     +18.07  
 37.   Ilkka Niemi                 Espoon Suunta                           47.23     +19.53  
 38.   Veikko Lehtola              MS Parma                                47.45     +20.15  
 39.   Jarmo Paikkala              Rasti-Jyry                              52.04     +24.34  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H65

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Wessman               Delta                                   25.26             
  2.   Tuomo Peltola               MS Parma                                28.04      +2.38  
  3.   Veikko Rautarae             Hirvensalon Heitto                      28.12      +2.46  
  4.   Börje Sten                  OK Orient                               30.12      +4.46  
  5.   Kari Kallio                 Suomusjärven Sisu                       30.14      +4.48  
  6.   Seppo Isoherranen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  30.28      +5.02  
  7.   Antero Varjonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      30.55      +5.29  
  8.   Timo Rapakko                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    31.05      +5.39  
  9.   Tapio Reijula               Mesikämmenet                            31.18      +5.52  
 10.   Olli Saarinen               Delta                                   32.09      +6.43  
 11.   Toivo Punkero               Hyvinkään Rasti                         33.20      +7.54  
 12.   Markku Virtanen             Espoon Akilles                          33.40      +8.14  
 13.   Unto Kanerva                Rasti-Jyry                              34.12      +8.46  
 14.   Tapio Tiura                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  35.21      +9.55  
 15.   Keijo Koivula               Hyvinkään Rasti                         35.45     +10.19  
 16.   Arto Varonen                Leppävaaran Sisu                        37.10     +11.44  
 17.   Klaus Toivonen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 37.23     +11.57  
 18.   Jaakko Teppo                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   39.48     +14.22  
 19.   Hans Ekholm                 Akilles OK                              46.57     +21.31  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H70

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarmo Salmi                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              23.28             
  2.   Kalle Tolonen               Mesikämmenet                            24.15        +47  
  3.   Pentti Suonpää              Espoon Akilles                          24.23        +55  
  4.   Jukka Luukko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  24.46      +1.18  
  5.   Seppo Saario                MS Parma                                25.50      +2.22  
  6.   Ralf Rönn                   Akilles OK                              26.06      +2.38  
  7.   Jorma Kuutti                Perttelin Peikot                        26.17      +2.49  
  8.   Jouko Karjalainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  26.56      +3.28  
  9.   Esa Klinga                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  28.28      +5.00  
 10.   Reijo Seitajoki             Rasti-Jyry                              29.23      +5.55  
 11.   Heino Avikainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  31.41      +8.13  
 12.   Eero Kemppainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  32.02      +8.34  
 13.   Matti Lainema               MS Parma                                33.31     +10.03  
 14.   Olli Juntunen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  36.39     +13.11  
       Jorma Huuhtanen             Delta                                   Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H75

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reino Pajuoja               Espoon Suunta                           27.47             
  2.   Pertti Laurila              Espoon Suunta                           29.53      +2.06  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H20

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Sankari              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        39.56             
  2.   Seppo Järvinen              Asikkalan Raikas                        41.34      +1.38  
  3.   Fredrik Blomster            OK Orient                               43.46      +3.50  
  4.   Miika Laine                 Kymin Suunnistajat                      45.54      +5.58  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H18

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kristian Kannus             Kangasala SK                            31.20             
  2.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                                   35.58      +4.38  
  3.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                                   40.27      +9.07  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H16

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        Kalevan Rasti                           17.07             
  2.   Carl Näslund                VästeråsSO                              18.26      +1.19  
  3.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                                   22.51      +5.44  
  4.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                                   23.13      +6.06  
  5.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           Espoon Akilles                          23.52      +6.45  
  6.   Dennis Rehn                 OK Raseborg                             27.35     +10.28  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H14

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Benjamin Tulonen            Delta                                   18.01             
  2.   Jesper Lindahl              Akilles OK                              18.17        +16  
  3.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta                                   18.52        +51  
  4.   Michael Lindholm            OK Raseborg                             20.55      +2.54  
  5.   Fabian Hällström_af         OK77                                    21.02      +3.01  
  6.   Atte Hietaoja               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  21.07      +3.06  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H13

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linus Westerlund            OK Raseborg                             19.48             
  2.   Janne Niskanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                      20.19        +31  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H12

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   15.14             
  2.   Leevi Roine                 Delta                                   17.12      +1.58  
  3.   Oskari Silvennoinen         Kalevan Rasti                           18.29      +3.15  
  4.   Eerik Nurminen              Kangasala SK                            18.35      +3.21  
  5.   Andreas Näslund             VästeråsSO                              20.27      +5.13  
  6.   Markus Simonen              Kalevan Rasti                           20.44      +5.30  
  7.   Jonny Donner                OK77                                    35.35     +20.21  
  8.   Daniel Saranen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.24     +25.10  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D21A

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sofia Haajanen              SK Pohjantähti                          33.54             
  2.   Julia Novikova              Delta                                   35.03      +1.09  
  3.   Inga Dambe                  Paimion Rasti                           35.31      +1.37  
  4.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                                   35.34      +1.40  
  5.   Katja Mj°sund               MS Parma                                37.27      +3.33  
  6.   Päivi Kulmala               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      39.12      +5.18  
  7.   Riikka Kivelä               Vehkalahden Veikot                      39.58      +6.04  
  8.   Anu Uhotoinen               Delta                                   40.54      +7.00  
  9.   Sini Pekkala                Espoon Suunta                           40.58      +7.04  
 10.   Niina Laakso                Delta                                   41.11      +7.17  
 11.   Paula Porkka                Delta                                   41.59      +8.05  
 12.   Elina Virekunnas            Delta                                   45.01     +11.07  
 13.   Heli Noponen                Delta                                   45.15     +11.21  
 14.   Sanna Salmenoja             MS Parma                                46.14     +12.20  
 15.   Salla Lilja                 Anttolan Urheilijat                     46.32     +12.38  
 16.   Saana Orkola                Delta                                   47.23     +13.29  
 17.   Kaija Rantoja               Rastiketut                              47.31     +13.37  
 18.   Seidi Roine                 Espoon Suunta                           49.13     +15.19  
 19.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                          49.17     +15.23  
 20.   Miina Ruokolainen           OK77                                    49.58     +16.04  
 21.   Sanna Karjalainen           Suomusjärven Sisu                       50.24     +16.30  
 22.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                                   54.36     +20.42  
 23.   Elina Peltola               Rastivarsat                             58.39     +24.45  
 24.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi      Espoon Suunta                         1.00.06     +26.12  
 25.   Anu Kangasaho               Delta                                 1.00.36     +26.42  
 26.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                                 1.01.31     +27.37  
 27.   Tanja Jarolf                Porvoon Urheilijat                    1.10.50     +36.56  
 28.   Pilvi Drews                 Raisu Lumous                          1.48.13   +1.14.19  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D21C

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Hämälistö             Suomusjärven Sisu                       24.31             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D35

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Niskanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                      37.28             
  2.   Noora Leskinen              Rasti-Jyry                              42.15      +4.47  
  3.   Sirpa Jylhä                 Espoon Suunta                           44.16      +6.48  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D40

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Virpi Roine                 Delta                                   29.02             
  2.   Henna Nurminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  31.08      +2.06  
  3.   Heidi Torp-Donner           OK77                                    32.34      +3.32  
  4.   Anu Salokangas              Espoon Akilles                          35.43      +6.41  
  5.   Marjo Koistinen             Espoon Suunta                           38.54      +9.52  
  6.   Malin Danielsson            OK Raseborg                             39.05     +10.03  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D45

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          Kalevan Rasti                           26.04             
  2.   Leena Myllys                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  30.42      +4.38  
  3.   Ulla Mellin                 Suomusjärven Sisu                       33.52      +7.48  
  4.   Catarina Frenckell          OK Raseborg                             36.26     +10.22  
  5.   Anu Reiman                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                     41.57     +15.53  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D50

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirkka Sarkki               Keravan Urheilijat                      31.41             
  2.   Pirjo Kivioja               Salon Vilpas                            33.54      +2.13  
  3.   Liisa Nordberg              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  35.34      +3.53  
  4.   Anneli Rautasalo            Kalevan Rasti                           40.08      +8.27  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D55

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Valonen                Karkki-Rasti                            31.14             
  2.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raisu Lumous                            34.06      +2.52  
  3.   Hannele Bäck                OK Raseborg                             36.38      +5.24  
  4.   Sirpa Kangasaho             Delta                                   39.31      +8.17  
  5.   Leni Windahl                OK Raseborg                             40.43      +9.29  
  6.   Anita Laaksonen             Tarpian Suunta                          45.26     +14.12  
  7.   Eija Hyvönen                Rasti-Pielinen                          45.28     +14.14  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D60

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Veijalainen           MS Parma                                24.59             
  2.   Leena Savonen               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               26.39      +1.40  
  3.   Helena Kanste               OK Raseborg                             29.43      +4.44  
  4.   Ulla Kurvinen               LUS                                     30.27      +5.28  
  5.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                                    31.56      +6.57  
  6.   Marlene Nylund              IK Falken                               35.27     +10.28  
  7.   Eija Nurminen               Tampereen Pyrintö                       37.40     +12.41  
  8.   Hellevi Laitinen            Hiidenkiertäjät                         39.29     +14.30  
  9.   Marit Pienimäki             OK Raseborg                             56.02     +31.03  
 10.   Marja Kanerva               Raisu Lumous                          1.03.00     +38.01  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D65

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti 88                                26.16             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  27.51      +1.35  
  3.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti 88                                28.18      +2.02  
  4.   Salme Åsten                 OK Raseborg                             29.14      +2.58  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa          Salon Viesti                            36.11      +9.55  
  6.   Kirsti Kuutti               Perttelin Peikot                        37.41     +11.25  
  7.   Kaarina Isoherranen         Helsingin Suunnistajat                  50.02     +23.46  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D20

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Outi Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     39.10             
  2.   Suvi Sallinen               Delta                                   45.32      +6.22  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D18

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oona Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     29.57             
  2.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          Espoon Akilles                          30.35        +38  
  3.   Mikaela Fiskars             OK Raseborg                             32.53      +2.56  
  4.   Siru Sallinen               Delta                                   33.58      +4.01  
  5.   Jenna Ojala                 Vehkalahden Veikot                      35.40      +5.43  
  6.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         Espoon Akilles                          38.57      +9.00  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D16

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rautasalo              Kalevan Rasti                           28.15             
  2.   Anni Reiman                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     28.43        +28  
  3.   Viivi Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                     30.50      +2.35  
  4.   Janita Ojala                Vehkalahden Veikot                      31.35      +3.20  
  5.   Josefina Bäck               OK Raseborg                             31.49      +3.34  
  6.   Anniina Simonen             Kalevan Rasti                           31.58      +3.43  
  7.   Ida Alho                    Espoon Suunta                           34.43      +6.28  
  8.   Anni Partanen               Rasti-Hyry                              38.29     +10.14  
  9.   Sanna Ahlqvist              Delta                                   39.52     +11.37  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D14

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Haltia               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      17.45             
  2.   Sandra Näslund              VästeråsSO                              20.01      +2.16  
  3.   Isabel Donner               OK77                                    23.35      +5.50  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D13

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iina Rautasalo              Kalevan Rasti                           30.29             
  2.   Aino Kulmala                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      34.53      +4.24  
  3.   Eerika Alho                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      37.15      +6.46  
  4.   Aino Reiman                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     48.30     +18.01  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D12

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi         Espoon Akilles                          16.33             
  2.   Jenna Tulonen               Delta                                   17.06        +33  
  3.   Janina Donner               OK77                                    18.27      +1.54  
  4.   Siiri Silvennoinen          Kalevan Rasti                           20.02      +3.29  
  5.   Roosa Kuusivaara            Espoon Akilles                          25.55      +9.22  
  6.   Veera Roine                 Delta                                   26.44     +10.11  
  7.   Jannica Lindahl             Akilles OK                              27.53     +11.20  
  8.   Kaarina Nurminen            Kangasala SK                            35.00     +18.27  
  9.   Jutta Ojala                 Vehkalahden Veikot                      46.31     +29.58