Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Nuuksiossa 13.8.2011

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H21 : 11,0 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.05.58             
  2.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                                  1.07.16      +1.18  
  3.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                                  1.07.24      +1.26  
  4.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                                 1.08.29      +2.31  
  5.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                                  1.08.36      +2.38  
  6.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                                  1.09.29      +3.31  
  7.   Totte Packalen              Lynx                                  1.11.17      +5.19  
  8.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       VeVe(U)                               1.11.19      +5.21  
  9.   Perttu Sorsa                Delta                                 1.11.27      +5.29  
 10.   Mikko Patana                IkNV(U)                               1.12.10      +6.12  
 11.   Ilkka Nurminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.24      +6.26  
 12.   Leo Pyymäki                 Espoon Suunta                         1.14.06      +8.08  
 13.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                                  1.14.08      +8.10  
 14.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi(U)                              1.15.13      +9.15  
 15.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                 1.15.33      +9.35  
 16.   Tero Heikkilä               PR(U)                                 1.16.16     +10.18  
 17.   Mikko Lassila               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.17.35     +11.37  
 18.   Miikka Huovila              Delta                                 1.17.36     +11.38  
 19.   Matti Liukkonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.19.07     +13.09  
 20.   Sami Levijoki               Delta                                 1.19.58     +14.00  
 21.   Turo Väätäinen              Espoon Suunta                         1.22.31     +16.33  
 22.   Tomi Silvonen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.22.44     +16.46  
 23.   Attila Molnar               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.23.06     +17.08  
 24.   Santtu Sainio               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.23.07     +17.09  
 25.   Mikko Laakso                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.24.32     +18.34  
 26.   Ilkka Juutilainen           Lynx                                  1.27.33     +21.35  
 27.   Ville Kokkila               Espoon Suunta                         1.29.29     +23.31  
 28.   Tuomas Tölli                Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.29.44     +23.46  
 29.   Antti Paasikoski            Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.30.02     +24.04  
 30.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                                  1.33.08     +27.10  
 31.   Juha Skinnari               Pihkaniskat                           1.33.39     +27.41  
 32.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx                                  1.33.55     +27.57  
 33.   Oskari Pesola               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.35.55     +29.57  
 34.   Antti Salmi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.36.03     +30.05  
 35.   Jussi Lassila               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.45.15     +39.17  
 36.   Ismo Lahtinen               Otaniemen Jyllääjät                   2.09.01   +1.03.03  
 37.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkaniskat                           2.17.01   +1.11.03  
 38.   Juha Purhonen               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     2.32.24   +1.26.26  
 39.   Ville Suntioinen            Karkki-Rasti                          2.39.54   +1.33.56  
       Ville Koponen               Lynx                                    Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H35 : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Tala                 Delta                                   56.10             
  2.   Markku Laaksonen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  57.59      +1.49  
  3.   Tuomas Niemi                Lynx                                    58.37      +2.27  
  4.   Jeppe Koivula               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  58.43      +2.33  
  5.   Jani Riissanen              Espoon Akilles                        1.00.22      +4.12  
  6.   Sampo Sillanpää             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.00.38      +4.28  
  7.   Harri Hytönen               Delta                                 1.02.29      +6.19  
  7.   Markus Airila               Keravan Urheilijat                    1.02.29      +6.19  
  9.   Henrik Tala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.03.02      +6.52  
 10.   Markku Kipinoinen           Lynx                                  1.06.48     +10.38  
 11.   Pasi Pohjola                Lynx                                  1.07.39     +11.29  
 12.   Mika Malinen                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.09.12     +13.02  
 13.   Sauli Saarinen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.12.58     +16.48  
 14.   Jari Nikkinen               Delta                                 1.13.00     +16.50  
 15.   Jyrki Nikkinen              Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.13.06     +16.56  
 16.   Tero Salonen                HauSi(U)                              1.14.38     +18.28  
 17.   Janne Aumo                  Lynx                                  1.15.25     +19.15  
 18.   Sami Kervinen               Järvenpään Palo                       1.20.29     +24.19  
 19.   Samuli Lampinen             Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.20.48     +24.38  
 20.   Janne Kuusivaara            Espoon Akilles                        1.21.27     +25.17  
 21.   Reijo Roininen              Järvenpään Palo                       1.24.23     +28.13  
 22.   Arto Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.42.14     +46.04  
 23.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkaniskat                           1.46.16     +50.06  
 24.   Aki Niemi                   Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.59.47   +1.03.37  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H40 : 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                                   56.04             
  2.   Antero Pulli                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      57.59      +1.55  
  3.   Manne Suominen              Delta                                   58.57      +2.53  
  4.   Juha-Pekka Larmala          Espoon Suunta                         1.00.05      +4.01  
  5.   Mika Loukkalahti            Espoon Suunta                         1.01.49      +5.45  
  6.   Juha Tilli                  Lynx                                  1.02.41      +6.37  
  7.   Sami Kivilaakso             Lynx                                  1.03.25      +7.21  
  8.   Tommi Tervakangas           Espoon Suunta                         1.04.42      +8.38  
  9.   Kimmo Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.30     +10.26  
 10.   Raul Gescheimer             Delta                                 1.06.37     +10.33  
 11.   Hannu Pohjola               Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.07.26     +11.22  
 12.   Tomi Mahlamäki              Espoon Suunta                         1.08.16     +12.12  
 13.   Jari Kahiala                Pihkaniskat                           1.08.17     +12.13  
 14.   Herkko Plit                 Lynx                                  1.08.32     +12.28  
 15.   Sakari Taskila              Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.08.33     +12.29  
 16.   Mikko Talvitie              Keravan Urheilijat                    1.08.55     +12.51  
 17.   Samuli Toivanen             Delta                                 1.10.38     +14.34  
 18.   Tapio Annala                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.19     +16.15  
 19.   Tuomas Kivelä               Raisu Lumous                          1.13.05     +17.01  
 20.   Rauno Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                          1.13.39     +17.35  
 21.   Niko Torvela                Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.15.28     +19.24  
 22.   Janne Syrjäläinen           AnttU(U)                              1.16.55     +20.51  
 23.   Reko Rantamäki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.18.48     +22.44  
 24.   Jukka Havento               Karkki-Rasti                          1.19.29     +23.25  
 25.   Ilkka Koskinen              Delta                                 1.26.43     +30.39  
 26.   Jyrki Aronen                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.32.48     +36.44  
 27.   Jouni Pyykönen              Espoon Akilles                        1.34.06     +38.02  
 28.   Olli Turakainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.34.37     +38.33  
 29.   Timo Rantanen               Keravan Urheilijat                    1.37.03     +40.59  
 30.   Harri Jakobsson             Espoon Suunta                         1.38.13     +42.09  
 31.   Sami Sundström              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.46.07     +50.03  
 32.   Tero Uusitalo               Espoon Akilles                        1.52.30     +56.26  
 33.   Antti Auvinen               Pihkaniskat                           1.52.53     +56.49  
       Jukka Lahtinen              Delta                                   Kesk.             
       Veli-Matti Rytkönen         Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
        Milko Lehto                Karjaan Ura                              Hyl.             
       Sauli Mäntylä               Lynx                                     Hyl.             
       Ville Viisanen              ORa(U)                                   Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H45 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ali Mättölä                 Espoon Suunta                           55.04             
  2.   Kari Matilainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  55.32        +28  
  3.   Pekka Lauri                 Keravan Urheilijat                      56.15      +1.11  
  4.   Tuomas Ojanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  57.02      +1.58  
  5.   Jarmo Lindroos              Espoon Suunta                           59.12      +4.08  
  6.   Mikko Kuusinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  59.17      +4.13  
  7.   Jarmo Launonen              Keravan Urheilijat                    1.01.19      +6.15  
  8.   Jussi Korhonen              OK Flygpojkarna                       1.01.29      +6.25  
  9.   Jouni Vidqvist              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.01.47      +6.43  
 10.   Mika Kulmala                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.02.45      +7.41  
 11.   Jouko Jylhä                 Espoon Suunta                         1.03.38      +8.34  
 12.   Jussi Borgenström           Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.04.46      +9.42  
 13.   Pekka Pekkala               Keravan Urheilijat                    1.05.04     +10.00  
 14.   Janne Turpiainen            Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.07.20     +12.16  
 15.   Pasi Heiskanen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.27     +12.23  
 16.   Kai Hilo                    Lynx                                  1.10.01     +14.57  
 17.   Aki Saranen                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.36     +15.32  
 18.   Juha Kuuluvainen            Espoon Suunta                         1.11.25     +16.21  
 19.   Jari Valtonen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.11.40     +16.36  
 20.   Matti Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.12.09     +17.05  
 21.   Juha Nurminen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.29     +17.25  
 22.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raisu Lumous                          1.12.47     +17.43  
 23.   Heikki Sorsa                Pihkaniskat                           1.12.55     +17.51  
 24.   Risto Niinimäki             Pihkaniskat                           1.13.29     +18.25  
 25.   Jyrki Kiviniitty            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.14.04     +19.00  
 26.   Tommi Lainema               Espoon Suunta                         1.15.49     +20.45  
 27.   Hannu Numminen              Espoon Akilles                        1.16.18     +21.14  
 28.   Juha Väisänen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.16.47     +21.43  
 29.   Arto Nummela                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.17.34     +22.30  
 30.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkaniskat                           1.18.21     +23.17  
 31.   Pertti Sorri                Rastihaukat                           1.19.35     +24.31  
 32.   Kari Hassinen               Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.20.28     +25.24  
 33.   Mikko Kimpi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.20.42     +25.38  
 34.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx                                  1.21.51     +26.47  
 35.   Pekka Kallio                Espoon Akilles                        1.22.07     +27.03  
 36.   Ismo Minkkinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.22.27     +27.23  
 37.   Janne Lahtonen              LHR(U)                                1.22.51     +27.47  
 38.   Antti Rantala               Pihkaniskat                           1.24.04     +29.00  
 39.   Sakari Mikkola              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.25.05     +30.01  
 40.   Jarmo Antikainen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.25.20     +30.16  
 41.   Antti Ahti                  Espoon Suunta                         1.26.30     +31.26  
 42.   Mikko Puolakanaho           Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.26.54     +31.50  
 43.   Pekka Hakulinen             Espoon Suunta                         1.27.00     +31.56  
 44.   Kari Hakuli                 Keravan Urheilijat                    1.30.08     +35.04  
 45.   Heikki Heinaro              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.33.15     +38.11  
 46.   Tommi Nietosjärvi           Pihkaniskat                           1.46.16     +51.12  
 47.   Kasperi Launis              Raisu Lumous                          1.50.26     +55.22  
 48.   Markku Rehberger            Helsingin Suunnistajat                2.12.09   +1.17.05  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H50 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Esa Kinnunen                Pihkaniskat                             56.08             
  2.   Tuomo Kauppinen             Hyvinkään Rasti                         58.24      +2.16  
  3.   Jarmo Heikkinen             Hyvinkään Rasti                         58.33      +2.25  
  4.   Ari Enroth                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      59.51      +3.43  
  5.   Jouko Karamo                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.00.33      +4.25  
  6.   Heikki Pajuoja              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.01.09      +5.01  
  7.   Jyrki Ahvonen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.11      +6.03  
  8.   Roy Parnetti                Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.02.25      +6.17  
  9.   Markku Laine                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.06.54     +10.46  
 10.   Jarkko Hietaoja             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.28     +12.20  
 11.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                                 1.08.36     +12.28  
 12.   Jukka Alho                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.08.40     +12.32  
 13.   Veli-Matti Salmenkylä       Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.41     +12.33  
 14.   Ilkka Ojapalo               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.10.29     +14.21  
 15.   Esko Sorri                  Rastihaukat                           1.11.39     +15.31  
 16.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37(U)                              1.12.11     +16.03  
 17.   Raino Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.15     +16.07  
 18.   Mikael Fogelholm            Keravan Urheilijat                    1.12.52     +16.44  
 19.   Ari Honkimaa                Espoon Suunta                         1.13.30     +17.22  
 20.   Klaus Vänttinen             Delta                                 1.14.59     +18.51  
 21.   Kenneth Reinikka            Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.16.41     +20.33  
 22.   Juha Eronen                 Karkki-Rasti                          1.16.46     +20.38  
 23.   Mauri Toppari               Delta                                 1.19.44     +23.36  
 24.   Stephan Witick              Rastihaukat                           1.20.12     +24.04  
 25.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkaniskat                           1.20.23     +24.15  
 26.   Hannu Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.21.41     +25.33  
 27.   Erkki Oinaskallio           Lynx                                  1.22.45     +26.37  
 28.   Jouko Lahtinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.30.50     +34.42  
 29.   Jari Vainikka               Raisu Lumous                          1.35.30     +39.22  
 30.   Jarmo Laakso                Helsingin Suunnistajat                2.00.15   +1.04.07  
       Ossi Autio                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H55 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Esa Lehto                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.57             
  2.   Timo Valkonen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      55.33        +36  
  3.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta                                   55.44        +47  
  4.   Jouko Malinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  56.40      +1.43  
  5.   Veijo Salmi                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.04      +3.07  
  6.   Jukka Saramäki              Lynx                                    59.54      +4.57  
  7.   Olli Kumpulainen            Järvenpään Palo                       1.01.17      +6.20  
  8.   Kari Ranta-Puska            Espoon Akilles                        1.01.31      +6.34  
  9.   Matti Viirto                Delta                                 1.01.45      +6.48  
 10.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkaniskat                           1.03.45      +8.48  
 11.   Eero Nevalainen             Pihkaniskat                           1.07.27     +12.30  
 12.   Staffan Pettersson          Lynx                                  1.09.10     +14.13  
 13.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raisu Lumous                          1.12.56     +17.59  
 14.   Heimo Jumppanen             Pihkaniskat                           1.13.11     +18.14  
 15.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkaniskat                           1.13.21     +18.24  
 16.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta                                 1.19.09     +24.12  
 17.   Ville Laukka                Raisu Lumous                          1.20.03     +25.06  
 18.   Jukka Toikkanen             Porvoon Urheilijat                    1.20.24     +25.27  
 19.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             Espoon Akilles                        1.20.50     +25.53  
 20.   Harri Viitasalo             Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.21.09     +26.12  
 21.   Antti Aalto                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.24.53     +29.56  
 22.   Jouko Pekonen               Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät             1.25.57     +31.00  
 23.   Mikko Saleva                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.34.52     +39.55  
 24.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkaniskat                           1.42.33     +47.36  
       Markku Raiko                Hyvinkään Rasti                          Hyl.             
       Tuomo Säteri                Keravan Urheilijat                       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H60 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Simo Helkkula               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                       49.11             
  2.   Jouni Savelainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  50.09        +58  
  3.   Heikki Saarinen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    50.36      +1.25  
  4.   Vesa Turku                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                  52.41      +3.30  
  5.   Mauri Tolvanen              Leppävaaran Sisu                        53.33      +4.22  
  6.   Heimo Pulkkinen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  53.46      +4.35  
  7.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             53.54      +4.43  
  8.   Seppo Väätäinen             Espoon Suunta                           57.19      +8.08  
  9.   Unto Tanttu                 Keravan Urheilijat                      57.54      +8.43  
 10.   Eero Hyvönen                Porvoon Urheilijat                      58.30      +9.19  
 11.   Lauri Karhumäki             Pihkaniskat                             59.26     +10.15  
 12.   Seppo Kuokkanen             Pihkaniskat                             59.53     +10.42  
 13.   Timo Huovila                Karkki-Rasti                          1.00.31     +11.20  
 14.   Antti Mustranta             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.01.40     +12.29  
 15.   Kari Vallden                Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.02.33     +13.22  
 16.   Tapio Leino                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.03.40     +14.29  
 17.   Veikko Savolainen           Pihkaniskat                           1.03.44     +14.33  
 18.   Heikki Lassila              Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.04.10     +14.59  
 19.   Hannu Mattila               Espoon Akilles                        1.04.36     +15.25  
 20.   Veijo Kurvinen              Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.             1.04.45     +15.34  
 21.   Yrjö Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.04.53     +15.42  
 22.   Matti Lampinen              Navi(U)                               1.05.01     +15.50  
 23.   Jukka Vähänen               Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.06.04     +16.53  
 24.   Juhani Laine                Delta                                 1.06.25     +17.14  
 25.   Jouni Saukonoja             Porvoon Urheilijat                    1.06.37     +17.26  
 26.   Matti Mäkilä                Delta                                 1.07.08     +17.57  
 27.   Leif Kämpe                  OK Raseborg                           1.07.10     +17.59  
 28.   Jorma Ryynänen              Pihkaniskat                           1.07.56     +18.45  
 29.   Pekka Rytkönen              Pihkaniskat                           1.08.47     +19.36  
 30.   Kalle Kuhmonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.09.26     +20.15  
 31.   Tauno Pajala                Espoon Suunta                         1.09.46     +20.35  
 32.   Reino Hotti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.03     +20.52  
 33.   Jorma Kuparinen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.33     +21.22  
 34.   Jaakko Laine                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.04     +22.53  
 35.   Åge Liljeström              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.12     +23.01  
 36.   Simo Kangasaho              Delta                                 1.12.30     +23.19  
 37.   Timo Huhtala                Porvoon Urheilijat                    1.12.36     +23.25  
 38.   Pekka Lindberg              Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.13.43     +24.32  
 39.   Paavo Holappa               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.14.01     +24.50  
 40.   Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.14.13     +25.02  
 41.   Risto Partanen              Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.14.15     +25.04  
 42.   Kari Sane                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.15.25     +26.14  
 43.   Mikko Parjanne              Espoon Suunta                         1.15.55     +26.44  
 44.   Ilmari Mäkilä               Espoon Suunta                         1.16.35     +27.24  
 45.   Ilkka Niemi                 Espoon Suunta                         1.20.31     +31.20  
 46.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkaniskat                           1.20.38     +31.27  
 47.   Rolf Eklund                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.21.08     +31.57  
 48.   Reino Ruotsalainen          Keravan Urheilijat                    1.24.12     +35.01  
 49.   Risto Heiskanen             Espoon Suunta                         1.26.54     +37.43  
 50.   Kari Hovi                   Lynx                                  1.31.46     +42.35  
 51.   Juhani Tarvainen            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.33.44     +44.33  
 52.   Jouko Reponen               Raisu Lumous                          1.42.35     +53.24  
       Seppo Repo                  Pihkaniskat                              Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H65 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Risto Wessman               Delta                                   43.23             
  2.   Pertti Valtee               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  47.41      +4.18  
  3.   Risto Sirola                Keravan Urheilijat                      51.24      +8.01  
  4.   Paavo Rönkkö                Espoon Suunta                           53.13      +9.50  
  5.   Paavo Partanen              Hyvinkään Rasti                         54.26     +11.03  
  6.   Hannu Erkiö                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.52     +11.29  
  7.   Mikko Palomäki              Hyvinkään Rasti                         57.19     +13.56  
  8.   Olavi Junttila              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  57.45     +14.22  
  9.   Antero Varjonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.01     +14.38  
 10.   Risto Hakio                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  58.46     +15.23  
 11.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkaniskat                             58.48     +15.25  
 12.   Eero Laine                  Delta                                   58.51     +15.28  
 13.   Reijo Hämäläinen            Pihkaniskat                             59.00     +15.37  
 14.   Jouko Torvikoski            Järvenpään Palo                       1.00.45     +17.22  
 15.   Mauri Nenonen               Espoon Suunta                         1.01.35     +18.12  
 16.   Simo Luoma                  Pihkaniskat                           1.02.23     +19.00  
 17.   Unto Kervinen               Järvenpään Palo                       1.02.43     +19.20  
 18.   Olli Saarinen               Delta                                 1.04.18     +20.55  
 19.   Markku Virtanen             Espoon Akilles                        1.04.29     +21.06  
 20.   Eero Leppäkorpi             Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.05.33     +22.10  
 21.   Seppo Kinnari               Pihkaniskat                           1.06.35     +23.12  
 22.   Erkki Latvasto              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.48     +23.25  
 23.   Toivo Punkero               Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.06.54     +23.31  
 24.   Seppo Isoherranen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.32     +24.09  
 25.   Jorma Ovaskainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.49     +25.26  
 26.   Markku Salmela              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.08.58     +25.35  
 27.   Pekka Elomaa                Espoon Suunta                         1.09.07     +25.44  
 28.   Keijo Koivula               Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.09.20     +25.57  
 29.   Martti Paasikallio          Järvenpään Palo                       1.09.40     +26.17  
 30.   Osmo Peitsala               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.18.07     +34.44  
 31.   Jukka Niinimäki             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.32.00     +48.37  
       Pentti Bäckström            Karkki-Rasti                             Hyl.             
       Yrjö Nikkinen               Hyvinkään Rasti                          Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H70 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Reijo Wastimo               Pihkaniskat                             44.25             
  2.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkaniskat                             47.02      +2.37  
  3.   Reino Österberg             Leppävaaran Sisu                        48.06      +3.41  
  4.   Reijo Leino                 Hiidenkiertäjät                         50.11      +5.46  
  5.   Ilkka Mikkola               Espoon Suunta                           51.35      +7.10  
  6.   Pentti Suonpää              Espoon Akilles                          52.36      +8.11  
  7.   Osmo Grönroos               Leppävaaran Sisu                        53.03      +8.38  
  8.   Osmo Perkinen               Pihkaniskat                             55.24     +10.59  
  9.   Olavi Heinonen              Karkki-Rasti                            56.11     +11.46  
 10.   Karl-Erik Åberg             Espoon Suunta                           57.13     +12.48  
 11.   Olavi Leino                 Delta                                   58.29     +14.04  
 12.   Lennart Koskinen            Espoon Suunta                         1.00.36     +16.11  
 13.   Servo Kasi                  Keravan Urheilijat                    1.01.30     +17.05  
 14.   Erkki Raimovaara            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.03.23     +18.58  
 15.   Heikki Väyrynen             Espoon Suunta                         1.04.16     +19.51  
 16.   Pentti Kämäräinen           Hiidenkiertäjät                       1.04.24     +19.59  
 17.   Osmo Lindeman               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.05.35     +21.10  
 18.   Pekka Syväterä              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.05.43     +21.18  
 19.   Pentti Koponen              Espoon Suunta                         1.06.07     +21.42  
 20.   Olli Juntunen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.13.28     +29.03  
 21.   Börje Etholen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.13.57     +29.32  
 22.   Raimo Laitinen              Hiidenkiertäjät                       1.14.11     +29.46  
 23.   Eero Kemppainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.15.06     +30.41  
 24.   Rihko Haarlaa               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.19.59     +35.34  
 25.   Simo Hovinen                Keravan Urheilijat                    1.21.35     +37.10  
 26.   Matti Seppä                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.27.43     +43.18  
 27.   Eero Ollikainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.32.46     +48.21  
 28.   Kari Aarela                 Espoon Akilles                        1.50.17   +1.05.52  
 29.   Heikki Lepistö              Helsingin Suunnistajat                2.14.54   +1.30.29  
       Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylän Kontio                      Kesk.             
       Seppo Vänttinen             Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
       Jouko Karjalainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                   Hyl.             
       Toivo Setälä                Järvenpään Palo                          Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H75 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eino Jokinen                Hyvinkään Rasti                         39.58             
  2.   Mauri Aho                   Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.                 42.48      +2.50  
  3.   Pertti Laurila              Espoon Suunta                           44.13      +4.15  
  4.   Mikko Laakso                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    46.29      +6.31  
  5.   Keijo Ruokonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  46.44      +6.46  
  6.   Reino Pajuoja               Espoon Suunta                           47.18      +7.20  
  7.   Lasse Mäkinen               Rastihaukat                             52.49     +12.51  
  8.   Matti Laaksonen             Mellunkylän Kontio                      53.24     +13.26  
  9.   Matti Saarentalo            Espoon Suunta                           54.19     +14.21  
 10.   Reino Jalava                Keravan Urheilijat                      56.22     +16.24  
 11.   Asko Kangasmaa              Keravan Urheilijat                      56.29     +16.31  
 12.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            Hiidenkiertäjät                         57.37     +17.39  
 13.   Vilho Kesti                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.                 57.47     +17.49  
 14.   Kalevi Vartiainen           Espoon Suunta                         1.03.15     +23.17  
 15.   Johannes Ijas               Keravan Urheilijat                    1.04.02     +24.04  
 16.   Kalevi Tarvainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.18.22     +38.24  
 17.   Viljo Kärki                 Espoon Suunta                         1.18.50     +38.52  
 18.   Arvi Hottinen               Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.30.42     +50.44  
       Heikki Lahti                Leppävaaran Sisu                        Kesk.             
       Ville Asikainen             XYZ                                      Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H80 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ                                     45.33             
  2.   Toivo Vanhala               Pihkaniskat                             50.42      +5.09  
  3.   Kauko Kimpimäki             XYZ                                     53.59      +8.26  
  4.   Antero Partanen             Delta                                 1.11.51     +26.18  
       Pekka Korpijaakko           Espoon Suunta                            Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H20 : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Honkimaa              Espoon Suunta                           56.05             
  2.   Lauri Lehtinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.01.24      +5.19  
  3.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                                  1.02.10      +6.05  
  4.   Otso Seppälä                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.10.33     +14.28  
  5.   Oskari Pekkala              Keravan Urheilijat                    1.25.05     +29.00  
       Kalle Kokkila               Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H18 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lassi Aaltonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  53.21             
  2.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                                    54.01        +40  
  3.   Tommi Oksanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.34      +1.13  
  4.   Janne Heikkinen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  57.15      +3.54  
  5.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                                   58.43      +5.22  
  6.   Joonas Niinimäki            Lynx                                    58.58      +5.37  
  7.   Juuso Tupitsa               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  59.33      +6.12  
  8.   Pekka Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.00.52      +7.31  
  9.   Antti Virtanen              Pihkaniskat                           1.03.02      +9.41  
 10.   Teemu Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.07.39     +14.18  
 11.   Toni Mäntylä                Lynx                                  1.08.27     +15.06  
 12.   Atte Lahtinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.18     +18.57  
 13.   Ville Hiltunen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.25.56     +32.35  
 14.   Leevi Antikainen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.41.13     +47.52  
 15.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.50.33     +57.12  
 16.   Simo Voutilainen            Karjaan Ura                           1.57.36   +1.04.15  
       Ville Säteri                Keravan Urheilijat                       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H16 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ville Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  39.37             
  2.   Eero Saleva                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   39.40         +3  
  3.   Veli Kangas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.01        +24  
  4.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.02        +25  
  5.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                                   42.54      +3.17  
  6.   Janne Rohula                Delta                                   43.37      +4.00  
  7.   Lauri Roininen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  46.22      +6.45  
  8.   Eero Tuomaala               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   49.09      +9.32  
  9.   Olli Malinen                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   50.05     +10.28  
 10.   Janne Lousio                Pihkaniskat                             51.20     +11.43  
 11.   Miika Koskinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      53.40     +14.03  
 12.   Elias Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                           1.03.36     +23.59  
 13.   Taavi Korja                 Delta                                 1.10.24     +30.47  
 14.   Marko Pietari               Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.24.17     +44.40  
       Roope Heinonen              Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
       Ismo Voutilainen            Karjaan Ura                             Kesk.             
       Akseli Leino                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H15 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   29.37             
  2.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                                   34.45      +5.08  
  3.   Niklas Sarparanta           Lynx                                    36.59      +7.22  
  4.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           Espoon Akilles                          37.09      +7.32  
  5.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  39.01      +9.24  
  6.   Joonas Rantala              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  40.20     +10.43  
  7.   Linus Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                             40.49     +11.12  
  8.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             40.53     +11.16  
  9.   Arttu Nummela               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    41.16     +11.39  
 10.   Ilmari Ikäheimo             Espoon Suunta                           46.38     +17.01  
 11.   Artur Kulagin               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  47.06     +17.29  
 12.   Tuomo Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    47.27     +17.50  
 13.   Joona Malmi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  52.11     +22.34  
 14.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta                                 1.01.38     +32.01  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H14 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Syrjäläinen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  20.08             
  2.   Tuomas Heikkilä             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    22.26      +2.18  
  3.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx                                    22.54      +2.46  
  4.   Atte Hietaoja               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  25.22      +5.14  
  5.   Anton Salmenkylä            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  26.16      +6.08  
  6.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkaniskat                             27.43      +7.35  
  7.   Tommi Hakuli                Keravan Urheilijat                      27.48      +7.40  
  8.   Lari Pernu                  Espoon Suunta                           27.51      +7.43  
  9.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkaniskat                             31.04     +10.56  
 10.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkaniskat                             32.13     +12.05  
 11.   Oskari Jumppanen            Hyvinkään Rasti                         32.44     +12.36  
 12.   Juha Rauhala                Espoon Suunta                           33.12     +13.04  
 13.   Kasperi Niemi               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  35.49     +15.41  
 14.   Teemu Sundström             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  36.34     +16.26  
 15.   Sakari Puolakanaho          Hyvinkään Rasti                         37.21     +17.13  
 16.   Aapo Linjama                Espoon Suunta                           38.42     +18.34  
 17.   Daniel Molnar               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.44     +20.36  
 18.   Johannes Louhi              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  43.51     +23.43  
 19.   Niko Larmala                Espoon Suunta                           44.44     +24.36  
 20.   Antti Ursin                 Lynx                                    45.38     +25.30  
 21.   Miika Vehmas                Espoon Suunta                           49.35     +29.27  
 22.   Tuomas Säteri               Keravan Urheilijat                      49.49     +29.41  
 23.   Vinsci Kivinen              Hyvinkään Rasti                         57.43     +37.35  
 24.   Atte Oinaskallio            Lynx                                  1.01.57     +41.49  
       Erno Koskenmäki             Porvoon Urheilijat                      Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H13 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta                                   23.06             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    24.44      +1.38  
  3.   Teemu Lehtoranta            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   26.18      +3.12  
  4.   Vesa Lahtinen               Delta                                   28.48      +5.42  
  5.   Aatu Korja                  Delta                                   30.51      +7.45  
  6.   Lauri Laajaniemi            Rajamäen Rykmentti                      32.44      +9.38  
  6.   Kasperi Reijonen            Porvoon Urheilijat                      32.44      +9.38  
  8.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkaniskat                             38.03     +14.57  
  9.   Alvar Palmen                Espoon Suunta                           38.23     +15.17  
 10.   Ville Tiljander             Hyvinkään Rasti                         39.25     +16.19  
 11.   Kalle Summanen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.15     +17.09  
 12.   Jonas Sarparanta            Lynx                                    42.29     +19.23  
 13.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          Espoon Akilles                          49.11     +26.05  
 14.   Niilo Summanen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  57.24     +34.18  
 15.   Ville Launonen              Keravan Urheilijat                      57.50     +34.44  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H12 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  14.00             
  2.   Topias Niemi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  15.03      +1.03  
  3.   Juuso Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  15.32      +1.32  
  4.   Pyry Seppälä                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      15.57      +1.57  
  5.   Eemeli Toivanen             Delta                                   17.08      +3.08  
  6.   Konsta Mäntylä              Lynx                                    17.34      +3.34  
  7.   Verneri Mattila             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  17.51      +3.51  
  8.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx                                    18.29      +4.29  
  9.   Tuomas Uusitalo             Espoon Akilles                          19.22      +5.22  
 10.   Tuomas Hyytiäinen           Keravan Urheilijat                      19.35      +5.35  
 11.   Toivo Hursti                Espoon Suunta                           20.20      +6.20  
 12.   Santeri Hölttä              Hyvinkään Rasti                         20.39      +6.39  
 13.   Topi Aronen                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    21.26      +7.26  
 14.   Elias Lehikoinen            Espoon Suunta                           21.37      +7.37  
 15.   Antti Vuorenmaa             Espoon Suunta                           22.52      +8.52  
 16.   Justus Rantala              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  24.02     +10.02  
 17.   Johannes Salmenkylä         Helsingin Suunnistajat                  24.26     +10.26  
 18.   Otto Sivula                 Delta                                   26.31     +12.31  
 19.   Konsta Kärkkäinen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    27.40     +13.40  
 20.   Juho-Pekka Salo             Lynx                                    27.58     +13.58  
 21.   Mikael Rautio               Espoon Suunta                           37.16     +23.16  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H11TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Tala                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                  13.41             
  2.   Ville Mannonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  14.22        +41  
  3.   Benjamin Lamberg            Keravan Urheilijat                      16.43      +3.02  
  4.   Aapo Salonen                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  17.12      +3.31  
  5.   Joni Koskinen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      17.52      +4.11  
  6.   Henri Malmberg              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  17.55      +4.14  
  7.   Mikko Tervakangas           Espoon Suunta                           18.44      +5.03  
  8.   Tuomas Laajaniemi           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      19.51      +6.10  
  9.   Alexander Roininen          Helsingin Suunnistajat                  20.37      +6.56  
 10.   Daniel Saranen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  33.27     +19.46  
 11.   Tommi Hirvonen              Keravan Urheilijat                      37.19     +23.38  
       Kjetil Holmberg             Lynx                                    Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta                                    9.35             
  2.   Lauri Syrjäläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  11.41      +2.06  
  3.   Ilari Haltia                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      11.57      +2.22  
  4.   Santeri Seppälä             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   12.37      +3.02  
  5.   Eemi Kankaanpää             Lynx                                    12.41      +3.06  
  6.   Aleksanteri Hiiro           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      13.01      +3.26  
  7.   Otso Pajuoja                Espoon Suunta                           13.50      +4.15  
  8.   Paulus Hanhijärvi           Espoon Akilles                          14.02      +4.27  
  9.   Sakari Seppälä              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   14.03      +4.28  
 10.   Topias Uusitalo             Espoon Akilles                          14.53      +5.18  
 11.   Henri Roininen              Järvenpään Palo                         15.22      +5.47  
 12.   Rasmus Toivanen             Delta                                   15.24      +5.49  
 13.   Santtu Hassinen             Hyvinkään Rasti                         15.25      +5.50  
 14.   Artturi Hiiro               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      15.29      +5.54  
 15.   Anton Hamppu                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  15.44      +6.09  
 16.   Ilari Koskenmäki            Porvoon Urheilijat                      15.46      +6.11  
 17.   Otso Hursti                 Espoon Suunta                           16.06      +6.31  
 18.   Oskari Reijonen             Porvoon Urheilijat                      16.34      +6.59  
 19.   Aapo Roininen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  16.36      +7.01  
 20.   Tapio Saarinen              Keravan Urheilijat                      16.44      +7.09  
 20.   Elias Pelkonen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    16.44      +7.09  
 22.   Tuukka Pekkala              Espoon Suunta                           16.45      +7.10  
 23.   Olli Koskinen               Delta                                   16.53      +7.18  
 23.   Eetu Paavola                Keravan Urheilijat                      16.53      +7.18  
 25.   Teemu Annala                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  17.12      +7.37  
 26.   Tuomo Kalvas                Keravan Urheilijat                      17.21      +7.46  
 27.   Paavo Heinonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  17.56      +8.21  
 28.   Antti Sorsa                 Pihkaniskat                             17.57      +8.22  
 29.   Emil Koivula                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  18.01      +8.26  
 30.   Matias Rantanen             Keravan Urheilijat                      18.26      +8.51  
 31.   Lauri Puupponen             Espoon Suunta                           18.29      +8.54  
 31.   Mikko Määttälä              Espoon Suunta                           18.29      +8.54  
 33.   Matti Mäkinen               Keravan Urheilijat                      19.12      +9.37  
 34.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx                                    19.32      +9.57  
 35.   Matti Kallio                Keravan Urheilijat                      19.40     +10.05  
 36.   Oula Pelkonen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    19.54     +10.19  
 37.   Juuso Tervakangas           Espoon Suunta                           19.58     +10.23  
 38.   Oskar Haapala               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      20.32     +10.57  
 39.   Wertti Autio                Hyvinkään Rasti                         20.42     +11.07  
 40.   Eemeli Uusi-Simola          Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    21.13     +11.38  
 41.   Matias Maronen              Lynx                                    21.26     +11.51  
 42.   Tommi Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  21.43     +12.08  
 43.   Matias Koponen              Lynx                                    23.27     +13.52  
 44.   Leo Jylhä                   Espoon Suunta                           23.52     +14.17  
 45.   Eetu Aronen                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    24.44     +15.09  
 46.   Daniel Rautio               Espoon Suunta                           25.19     +15.44  
 47.   Miika Kankaanpää            Lynx                                    26.42     +17.07  
 48.   Miika Koho                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      27.15     +17.40  
 49.   Jussi Raasakka              Espoon Suunta                           29.29     +19.54  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D21 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant(U)                              57.07             
  2.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                                    58.31      +1.24  
  3.   Anu Åkerman                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.15      +5.08  
  4.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                                  1.04.24      +7.17  
  5.   Riikka Kivelä               VeVe(U)                               1.05.56      +8.49  
  6.   Päivi Malmi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.31      +9.24  
  7.   Heidi Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.02      +9.55  
  8.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                                 1.10.20     +13.13  
  9.   Anni Honkimaa               Espoon Suunta                         1.14.11     +17.04  
 10.   Emma Juga                   Lynx                                  1.14.16     +17.09  
 11.   Niina Männikkö              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.20.04     +22.57  
 12.   Eija Meriläinen             Lynx                                  1.20.15     +23.08  
 13.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                                 1.20.44     +23.37  
 14.   Outi Nieminen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.21.38     +24.31  
 15.   Riina Suntioinen            Delta                                 1.24.28     +27.21  
 16.   Annukka Galkin              Espoon Suunta                         1.29.39     +32.32  
 17.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi      Espoon Suunta                         1.32.51     +35.44  
 18.   Henna Salminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.41.08     +44.01  
 19.   Anu Kangasaho               Delta                                 1.47.26     +50.19  
 20.   Suvi Sorvakko               Espoon Akilles                        1.53.51     +56.44  
       Malena Lahtimies            Leppävaaran Sisu                         Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D35 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Kulmala               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      55.57             
  2.   Sini Pekkala                Espoon Suunta                           58.42      +2.45  
  3.   Meri Vihavainen             Lynx                                    59.07      +3.10  
  4.   Lila Harjamäki              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      59.17      +3.20  
  5.   Mari Sane                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.59      +7.02  
  6.   Paula Porkka                Delta                                 1.04.59      +9.02  
  7.   Astra Francke               Espoon Suunta                         1.07.06     +11.09  
  8.   Sanna Tervakangas           Espoon Suunta                         1.08.10     +12.13  
  9.   Piritta Wartiainen          KS(U)                                 1.08.28     +12.31  
 10.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                                  1.10.03     +14.06  
 11.   Larissa Erola               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.38     +14.41  
 12.   Heli Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.10.45     +14.48  
 13.   Taru Aapro-Toivanen         Delta                                 1.14.50     +18.53  
 14.   Tiina Rautakorpi            Espoon Akilles                        1.17.57     +22.00  
 15.   Sirpa Jylhä                 Espoon Suunta                         1.33.09     +37.12  
 16.   Tanja Nyholm                Karkki-Rasti                          1.43.54     +47.57  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D40 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Virpi Roine                 Delta                                   56.55             
  2.   Anu Roininen                Järvenpään Palo                         57.41        +46  
  3.   Virpi Palmen                Espoon Suunta                         1.02.27      +5.32  
  4.   Outi Reitmaa                Delta                                 1.06.11      +9.16  
  5.   Laura Sumanen               Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.07.18     +10.23  
  6.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx                                  1.08.35     +11.40  
  7.   Karin Rantamäki             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.09.09     +12.14  
  8.   Nina Asikainen              Keravan Urheilijat                    1.09.11     +12.16  
  9.   Jaana Simonen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.10.32     +13.37  
 10.   Irene Turakainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.16.30     +19.35  
 11.   Marjo Koistinen             Espoon Suunta                         1.17.09     +20.14  
 12.   Anu Salokangas              Espoon Akilles                        1.21.39     +24.44  
 13.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx                                  1.39.43     +42.48  
 14.   Mia Hakuli                  Keravan Urheilijat                    2.00.44   +1.03.49  
       Iina Oja                    Pihkaniskat                             Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D45 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta  Lynx                                    54.07             
  2.   Riikka Otsamo               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.59        +52  
  3.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            Espoon Akilles                          55.54      +1.47  
  4.   Mirja Matilainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  57.27      +3.20  
  5.   Anne Sorsa                  Pihkaniskat                             57.33      +3.26  
  6.   Kaija Kekäläinen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.00.08      +6.01  
  7.   Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx                                  1.05.43     +11.36  
  8.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.19     +12.12  
  9.   Kirsti Salmi                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.09.33     +15.26  
 10.   Anja Mäkelä                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.09.57     +15.50  
 11.   Pauliina Lankinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.15.50     +21.43  
 12.   Pirjo Pyymäki               Espoon Suunta                         1.19.40     +25.33  
 13.   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen           Espoon Suunta                         1.21.08     +27.01  
 14.   Raija Hänninen              Delta                                 1.22.12     +28.05  
 15.   Tuija Raitanen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.25.27     +31.20  
 16.   Anne Paalanen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.28.12     +34.05  
 17.   Tuula Mbembela              Lynx                                  1.33.42     +39.35  
 18.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkaniskat                           1.34.31     +40.24  
       Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi       Pihkaniskat                             Kesk.             
       Leena Myllys                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             
       Taina Sairio                Hiidenkiertäjät                          Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D50 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                                    45.28             
  2.   Rita Linko                  Espoon Suunta                           48.36      +3.08  
  3.   Liisa Juga                  Keravan Urheilijat                      49.30      +4.02  
  4.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkaniskat                             51.29      +6.01  
  5.   Päivi Niemi                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      53.54      +8.26  
  6.   Sirkka Sarkki               Keravan Urheilijat                      57.38     +12.10  
  7.   Ritva Siren                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  59.16     +13.48  
  8.   Lotta Kuivamäki             Hyvinkään Rasti                         59.57     +14.29  
  9.   Mirja Linjama               Espoon Suunta                         1.00.56     +15.28  
 10.   Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila     Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.04.01     +18.33  
 11.   Outi Markki                 Espoon Suunta                         1.05.44     +20.16  
 12.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                                  1.09.47     +24.19  
 13.   Marita Kokkila              Espoon Suunta                         1.11.17     +25.49  
       Seija Ojajärvi              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D55 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                         46.55             
  2.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                                   47.10        +15  
  3.   Eila Valonen                Karkki-Rasti                            48.00      +1.05  
  4.   Raija Lappeteläinen         Hyvinkään Rasti                         49.32      +2.37  
  5.   Raili Liimatainen           Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  49.46      +2.51  
  6.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkaniskat                             49.56      +3.01  
  7.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raisu Lumous                            53.15      +6.20  
  8.   Kaija Heinonen              Pihkaniskat                             53.56      +7.01  
  9.   Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä     Delta                                   56.39      +9.44  
 10.   Marja-Liisa Parjanne        Espoon Suunta                           58.37     +11.42  
 11.   Sirpa Kangasaho             Delta                                   59.09     +12.14  
 12.   Anneli Bergström            Espoon Suunta                         1.06.16     +19.21  
 13.   Elina Mäki-Simola           Espoon Suunta                         1.07.16     +20.21  
 14.   Iris Karvonen               Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.10.45     +23.50  
 15.   Anneli Ojapalo              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.14.41     +27.46  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D60 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Lea Patronen                Espoon Akilles                          46.33             
  2.   Marketta Savelainen         Helsingin Suunnistajat                  49.36      +3.03  
  3.   Paula Kämäräinen            Hiidenkiertäjät                         51.27      +4.54  
  4.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                                    53.31      +6.58  
  5.   Åsa Koivula                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.30      +7.57  
  6.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                                    57.04     +10.31  
  7.   Hellevi Laitinen            Hiidenkiertäjät                         57.19     +10.46  
  8.   Marja Suomalainen           Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.             1.03.03     +16.30  
  9.   Pia Vähänen                 Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.06.34     +20.01  
 10.   Sinikka Ovaskainen          Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.29.13     +42.40  
 11.   Ulla Lindsten               Lynx                                  1.32.47     +46.14  
       Anneli Hämäläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                   Hyl.             
       Ulla Kurvinen               Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.                Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D65 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva Tanska                 Rastihaukat                             40.34             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  43.59      +3.25  
  3.   Rose-Marie Etholen          Helsingin Suunnistajat                  44.43      +4.09  
  4.   Leena Paatero               Espoon Suunta                           46.35      +6.01  
  5.   Tuulikki Karvinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  50.44     +10.10  
  6.   Pirkko Latvasto             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  50.54     +10.20  
  7.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           Karjaan Ura                             52.01     +11.27  
  8.   Ulla Talvitie               Keravan Urheilijat                      52.41     +12.07  
  9.   Tytti Torp                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                  53.18     +12.44  
 10.   Ritva Mikkonen              Espoon Suunta                           53.28     +12.54  
 11.   Kaarina Isoherranen         Helsingin Suunnistajat                  55.28     +14.54  
 12.   Riitta Hovinen              Keravan Urheilijat                    1.02.13     +21.39  
 13.   Riitta Kokkonen             Espoon Suunta                         1.03.14     +22.40  
 14.   Marketta Kaaranen           Keravan Urheilijat                    1.08.51     +28.17  
 15.   Irma Tyysteri               Karkki-Rasti                          1.19.33     +38.59  
 16.   Gunnel Lindeman             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.21.35     +41.01  
       Hillevi Syväterä            Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D70 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta                                   44.53             
  2.   Ritva Jakoaho               Hyvinkään Rasti                         47.24      +2.31  
  3.   Leena Norva                 Karkki-Rasti                            47.39      +2.46  
  4.   Marja Raatikka              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  53.28      +8.35  
  5.   Viola Lepistö               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  58.36     +13.43  
  6.   Pirkko Raunemaa             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.03.50     +18.57  
  7.   Helvi Ollikainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.11.05     +26.12  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D75 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjatta Vehmanen           Keravan Urheilijat                      50.27             
  2.   Leena Ikkala                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  55.46      +5.19  
  3.   Kaija Lahti                 Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.00.47     +10.20  
  4.   Kaarina Holopainen          Keravan Urheilijat                    1.05.25     +14.58  
  5.   Aune Jalava                 Keravan Urheilijat                    1.40.04     +49.37  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D20 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Mattila               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.21             
  2.   Laura Juga                  Keravan Urheilijat                    1.13.48      +7.27  
  3.   Sanna Minkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.16.30     +10.09  
  4.   Laura Jakobsson             Espoon Suunta                         1.23.27     +17.06  
  5.   Katja Lahtinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.34.28     +28.07  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D18 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkaniskat                             45.48             
  2.   Jannina Gustafsson          Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   47.22      +1.34  
  3.   Essi Hietaoja               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  48.28      +2.40  
  4.   Ilona Lehtinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      51.07      +5.19  
  5.   Jenna Laukkarinen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   51.45      +5.57  
  6.   Sirkku Minkkinen            Rajamäen Rykmentti                      55.14      +9.26  
  7.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         Espoon Akilles                          57.03     +11.15  
  8.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                                    57.10     +11.22  
  9.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                                    58.06     +12.18  
 10.   Alisa Raitanen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.02.45     +16.57  
 11.   Emma Piitulainen            KR(U)                                 1.03.06     +17.18  
 12.   Noora Sorri                 Espoon Suunta                         1.03.43     +17.55  
 13.   Elina Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.04.14     +18.26  
 14.   Iida Nummela                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.05.59     +20.11  
 15.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta                                 1.06.10     +20.22  
 16.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          Espoon Akilles                        1.07.57     +22.09  
 17.   Sanna Säijälä               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.21.53     +36.05  
 18.   Milla Turpiainen            Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.48.01   +1.02.13  
       Karoliina Kärkkäinen        Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    Kesk.             
       Katja Heinjoki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D16 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pihla Otsamo                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  34.50             
  2.   Annabella Tolonen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      35.32        +42  
  3.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             37.27      +2.37  
  4.   Venla Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    43.28      +8.38  
  5.   Laura Sinisalo              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    43.49      +8.59  
  6.   Hanni Tihilä                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   58.23     +23.33  
  7.   Krista Nivalainen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.31.58     +57.08  
       Helena Matilainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D15 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kiia Lampinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    51.23             
  2.   Hilla Antikainen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    52.45      +1.22  
  3.   Pinja Antikainen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    56.35      +5.12  
  4.   Maija Raasakka              Espoon Suunta                           56.59      +5.36  
  5.   Iida Aronen                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.00.54      +9.31  
  6.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx                                  1.02.17     +10.54  
  7.   Aino Summanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.10     +16.47  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D14 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Haltia               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      25.58             
  2.   Krista Lahtinen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  26.37        +39  
  3.   Anni Malinen                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   29.10      +3.12  
  4.   Katariina Aaltonen          Helsingin Suunnistajat                  33.05      +7.07  
  5.   Helena Hankonen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    35.15      +9.17  
  6.   Anna Kuronen                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  37.09     +11.11  
  7.   Iida Heiskanen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  43.07     +17.09  
  8.   Emilia Ståhlberg            Espoon Suunta                           50.33     +24.35  
  9.   Laura Hölttä                Hyvinkään Rasti                         50.40     +24.42  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D13 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Plit                  Lynx                                    28.30             
  2.   Essi Roininen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  31.48      +3.18  
  3.   Liinu Nummela               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    32.38      +4.08  
  4.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi         Espoon Akilles                          33.33      +5.03  
  5.   Ella Mahlamäki              Espoon Suunta                           35.57      +7.27  
  6.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta                                   36.27      +7.57  
  7.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    37.54      +9.24  
  8.   Isabella Paganus            Lynx                                    38.20      +9.50  
  9.   Tiina Raasakka              Espoon Suunta                           38.41     +10.11  
 10.   Sanni Norrbacka             Hyvinkään Rasti                         39.46     +11.16  
 11.   Saara Korhonen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   41.45     +13.15  
 12.   Eerika Alho                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      41.46     +13.16  
 13.   Sara Tuomaala               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   42.56     +14.26  
 14.   Ronja Friman                Hyvinkään Rasti                         43.25     +14.55  
 15.   Laura Kylmälä               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    44.40     +16.10  
 16.   Iina Ridanpää               Espoon Suunta                           47.39     +19.09  
 17.   Säde Meriläinen             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.07.13     +38.43  
 18.   Anu Kallio                  Keravan Urheilijat                    1.17.04     +48.34  
 19.   Nea Välske                  Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.33.29   +1.04.59  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D12 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx                                    14.58             
  2.   Siiri Saalo                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    15.36        +38  
  3.   Veera Roine                 Delta                                   15.53        +55  
  4.   Annika Matilainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  17.00      +2.02  
  5.   Emmi Korhonen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   18.16      +3.18  
  6.   Laura Uusi-Simola           Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    20.59      +6.01  
  7.   Saara Saalo                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    21.02      +6.04  
  8.   Maija Mäkinen               Keravan Urheilijat                      21.45      +6.47  
  9.   Inka Koskinen               Delta                                   22.14      +7.16  
 10.   Roosa Pelkonen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    23.27      +8.29  
 11.   Elisa Hankonen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    23.38      +8.40  
 12.   Venla Mattila               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  24.43      +9.45  
 13.   Henriikka Tilli             Lynx                                    24.51      +9.53  
 14.   Roosa Kuusivaara            Espoon Akilles                          28.16     +13.18  
 15.   Suvi Jylhä                  Espoon Suunta                           53.10     +38.12  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D11TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Turakainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  16.17             
  2.   Pia Calderara               Lynx                                    21.55      +5.38  
  3.   Elli Suntioinen             Karkki-Rasti                            25.08      +8.51  
  4.   Ellen Heinaro               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  28.57     +12.40  
  5.   Aino Palmen                 Espoon Suunta                           32.00     +15.43  
  6.   Sara Gustafsson             Karkki-Rasti                            33.09     +16.52  
  7.   Fanni Antikainen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    40.09     +23.52  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanne Hilo                  Lynx                                    12.32             
  2.   Vilja Ketolainen            Pihkaniskat                             14.31      +1.59  
  3.   Emilia Tala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  14.37      +2.05  
  4.   Suvi Heikkilä               Lynx                                    14.56      +2.24  
  5.   Elli Salonen                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  15.07      +2.35  
  6.   Ida Haapala                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      15.21      +2.49  
  7.   Eerika Salomäki             Keravan Urheilijat                      15.39      +3.07  
  8.   Hanna Hakuli                Keravan Urheilijat                      15.51      +3.19  
  9.   Juulia Tala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  16.40      +4.08  
 10.   Salla Norrbacka             Hyvinkään Rasti                         16.44      +4.12  
 11.   Hanna Malinen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   16.54      +4.22  
 12.   Alisa Kulmala               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      17.26      +4.54  
 13.   Veera Turakainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  17.34      +5.02  
 14.   Milla Kärkkäinen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    17.43      +5.11  
 15.   Pauliina Tilli              Lynx                                    18.00      +5.28  
 16.   Henriette Plit              Lynx                                    18.47      +6.15  
 17.   Aino Kangasaho              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  19.27      +6.55  
 18.   Saara Saranen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      20.35      +8.03  
 19.   Seela Nurmi                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      20.39      +8.07  
 20.   Salla Isoherranen           Lynx                                    21.53      +9.21  
 21.   Anna Calderara              Lynx                                    21.59      +9.27  
 22.   Venla Tiljander             Hyvinkään Rasti                         22.42     +10.10  
 23.   Sonja Annala                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  22.54     +10.22  
 24.   Aino Lukkari                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      22.56     +10.24  
 25.   Siiri Lindroth              Karkki-Rasti                            28.41     +16.09