Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka ja -viesti Nuuksiossa, LÄHTÖLUETTELO

Lähtö 1


11.00     H21           1  485586 Heikkilä Tero            PR(U)
11.00     D21          51  126199 Haajanen Sofia           Pohjant(U)
11.00     D35         519  134979 Wartiainen Piritta       KS(U)
11.00     D45         556  122633 Kekäläinen Kaija         HS
11.00     D60         610  153205 Laitinen Hellevi         HiKi

11.01     H50         199  110873 Molnar Geza              LS-37(U)
11.01     D40         538  312827 Koistinen Marjo          EsSu
11.01     D50         579   51284 Sarkki Sirkka            KeU

11.02     H21           2  159054 Ylitalo Aki              HauSi(U)
11.02     D21          52  161531 Kivelä Riikka            VeVe(U)
11.02     D35         520  411764 Pekkala Sini             EsSu
11.02     D45         557  155089 Kaasalainen Riitta       Lynx
11.02     D60         611  138117 Sundberg Liisa           Lynx

11.03     H50         200  413421 Lahtinen Jouko           HS
11.03     D40         539   79598 Rantamäki Karin          HS
11.03     D50         580  402398 Kuivamäki Lotta          HyRa

11.04     H21           3  485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville    VeVe(U)
11.04     D21          53  120076 Sorvakko Suvi            EsAk
11.04     D35         521  129274 Aapro-Toivanen Taru      Delta
11.04     D45         558  140704 Raitanen Tuija           TVV
11.04     D60         612  138125 Hämäläinen Anneli        HS

11.05     H50         201  141299 Alho Jukka               RR
11.05     D40         540  411513 Asikainen Nina           KeU
11.05     D50         581  138885 Linjama Mirja            EsSu

11.06     H21           4  408189 Patana Mikko             IkNV(U)
11.06     D21          54  159997 Liljeström Heidi         HS
11.06     D35         522   47974 Vihavainen Meri          Lynx
11.06     D45         559  166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena        HS
11.06     D60         613   45899 Suomalainen Marja        LUS

11.07     H50         202   90280 Sorri Esko               RaHa
11.07     D40         541  156711 Heikkilä Annamari        Lynx
11.07     D50         582   53998 Siren Ritva              RiSu

11.08     H21           5  117915 Tölli Tuomas             LeSi
11.08     D21          55   42996 Suntioinen Riina         Delta
11.08     D35         523   45121 Nyholm Tanja             KaRa
11.08     D45         560  131762 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa        EsSu
11.08     D60         614  138370 Malmsten Beatrice        Lynx

11.09     H50         203  137503 Pajuoja Heikki           HS
11.09     D40         542   94831 Hannula Kristiina        MU
11.09     D50         583   54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leen  HS

11.10     H21           6  408755 Parjanne Antti           Lynx
11.10     D21          56  142225 Partanen Paula           HyRa
11.10     D35         524  137760 Sane Mari                HS
11.10     D45         561   42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta NinLynx
11.10     D60         615  138244 Patronen Lea             EsAk

11.11     H50         204   44449 Syrjälä Pertti           KeU
11.11     D40         543   82071 Reitmaa Outi             Delta
11.11     D50         584  123311 Niemi Päivi              RR

11.12     H21           7  128286 Levijoki Sami            Delta
11.12     D21          57   55162 Juga Emma                Lynx
11.12     D35         525  126402 Mahlamäki Saara          EsSu
11.12     D45         562  119020 Matilainen Mirja         HS
11.12     D60         616  401971 Vähänen Pia              HyRa

11.13     H50         205   45114 Eronen Juha              KaRa
11.13     D40         544  413341 Hakuli Mia               KeU
11.13     D50         585  138365 Saarikoski Päivi         Pihkan

11.14     H21           8  122713 Silvonen Tomi            MU
11.14     D21          58  119885 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese   EsSu
11.14     D35         526  106446 Pihlatie Mari            LeSi
11.14     D45         563  485599 Nyman Marianne           Pihkan
11.14     D60         617  119954 Koivula Åsa              HS

11.15     H50         206  117440 Hyvönen Reijo            HS
11.15     D40         545   53945 Sumanen Laura            HyRa
11.15     D50         586   45322 Kokkila Marita           EsSu

11.16     H21           9   58977 Laakso Mikko             HS
11.16     D21          59  410741 Åkerman Anu              HS
11.16     D35         527   43914 Harjamäki Lila           RR
11.16     D45         564  143412 Sairio Taina             HiKi
11.16     D60         618   51235 Beilmann Mare            LUS

11.17     H50         207  408048 Autio Ossi               HyRa
11.17     D40         546  135523 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli    Lynx
11.17     D50         587  131966 Leskinen Tiina           Lynx

11.18     H21          10  117884 Mänkärlä Janne           Lynx
11.18     D21          60  137736 Männikkö Niina           RR
11.18     D35         528  125222 Porkka Paula             Delta
11.18     D45         565   74855 Lankinen Pauliina        HS
11.18     D60         619  159240 Lindsten Ulla            Lynx

11.19     H50         208   99284 Hänninen Jukka           Delta
11.19     D40         547   47989 Roininen Anu             JäPa
11.19     D50         588  153745 Ojajärvi Seija           HS

11.20     H21          11  135148 Suntioinen Ville         KaRa
11.20     D21          61  122566 Kangasaho Anu            Delta
11.20     D35         529  137476 Francke Astra            EsSu
11.20     D45         566   51404 Paalanen Anne            RR
11.20     D60         620   47900 Ovaskainen Sinikka       HS

11.21     H50         209   82779 Hietaoja Jarkko          HS
11.21     D40         548   59112 Simonen Jaana            RR
11.21     D50         589  135727 Linko Rita               EsSu

11.22     H21          12   45312 Kokkila Ville            EsSu
11.22     D21          62  118133 Malmi Päivi              HS
11.22     D35         530  156776 Kangasaho Hanna          Lynx
11.22     D45         567   43531 Mbembela Tuula           Lynx
11.22     D60         621  413144 Kurvinen Ulla            LUS

11.23     H50         210   41998 Reinikka Kenneth         HyRa
11.23     D40         549  119080 Turakainen Irene         HS
11.23     D50         590  117811 Kottonen Annariitta      Lynx

11.24     H21          13   83674 Molnar Attila            HS
11.24     D21          63  409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari       Lynx
11.24     D35         531  126510 Uusi-Simola Heli         MU
11.24     D45         568   53782 Molnar Pia               HS
11.24     D60         622  123316 Kämäräinen Paula         HiKi

11.25     H50         211  159200 Vainikka Jari            Raus
11.25     D40         550  128890 Oja Iina                 Pihkan
11.25     D50         591  154556 Juga Liisa               KeU

11.26     H21          14   47944 Sundberg Ville           Lynx
11.26     D21          64  128209 Galkin Annukka           EsSu
11.26     D35         532  157597 Jylhä Sirpa              EsSu
11.26     D45         569   77574 Hänninen Raija           Delta
11.26     D60         623  153475 Savelainen Marketta      HS

11.27     H50         212  138280 Laakso Jarmo             HS
11.27     D40         551  140049 Tilli Virpi              Lynx
11.27     D50         592  135405 Markki Outi              EsSu

11.28     H21          15  148867 Liukkonen Matti          RR
11.28     D21          65  410701 Kangasaho Essi           Delta
11.28     D35         533  153460 Erola Larissa            HS
11.28     D45         570  135295 Pyymäki Pirjo            EsSu
11.28     D70         644  312916 Raunemaa Pirkko          HS

11.29     H50         213   40856 Heikkinen Jarmo          HyRa
11.29     D40         552   45061 Roine Virpi              Delta

11.30     H21          16  128291 Heinaro Einari           HS
11.30     D21          66  167885 Meriläinen Eija          Lynx
11.30     D35         534   43919 Kulmala Päivi            RR
11.30     D45         571  150720 Myllys Leena             HS
11.30     D70         645   42004 Jakoaho Ritva            HyRa

11.31     H35          75  410695 Salonen Tero             HauSi(U)
11.31     H50         214   89185 Puustinen Tuomo          Pihkan
11.31     H13         503  152946 Mäki-Petäys Matias       EsAk
11.31     D40         553  136649 Salokangas Anu           EsAk
11.31     D65         625  411863 Karvinen Tuulikki        HS

11.32     H21          17  142390 Koponen Ville            Lynx
11.32     D21          67  135591 Nieminen Outi            RR
11.32     D35         535   93335 Tervakangas Sanna        EsSu
11.32     D45         572   82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta    Pihkan
11.32     D70         646   47838 Raatikka Marja           HS

11.33     H35          76  130273 Nikkinen Jari            Delta
11.33     H50         215  148650 Enroth Ari               RR
11.33     H70         355  133475 Ollikainen Eero          HS
11.33     H13         504  408762 Laajaniemi Lauri         RR
11.33     D40         554  144680 Palmen Virpi             EsSu
11.33     D65         626  123441 Reeni Eva                RiSu

11.34     H21          18  142108 Liukkonen Kalle          Delta
11.34     D21          68   51313 Paulin Jenny             Delta
11.34     D35         536  128139 Rautakorpi Tiina         EsAk
11.34     D45         573  158798 Mäkelä Anja              RiSu
11.34     D70         647   44005 Havukorpi Airi           Delta

11.35     H35          77   74836 Niemi Aki                HyRa
11.35     H50         216  140315 Oinaskallio Erkki        Lynx
11.35     H70         356   63811 Mikkola Ilkka            EsSu
11.35     H13         505  118102 Korja Aatu               Delta
11.35     D65         627  167166 Hovinen Riitta           KeU

11.36     H21          19  142385 Pesola Oskari            HS
11.36     D21          69  157466 Honkimaa Anni            EsSu
11.36     D45         574  128039 Otsamo Riikka            HS
11.36     D70         648  133470 Ollikainen Helvi         HS

11.37     H35          78  117921 Rantala Tommy            KaRa
11.37     H40         104   55465 Syrjäläinen Janne        AnttU(U)
11.37     H50         217  128121 Ahvonen Jyrki            HS
11.37     H70         357  117914 Leino Olavi              Delta
11.37     H13         506  133246 Reijonen Kasperi         PorvU
11.37     D65         628  122720 Isoherranen Kaarina      HS

11.38     H21          20   74643 Pajala Tommi             Lynx
11.38     D21          70  167477 Leskinen Aino            Lynx
11.38     D45         575   52341 Sorsa Anne               Pihkan
11.38     D70         649   45075 Norva Leena              KaRa
11.38     D20         658  123180 Lahtinen Katja           HS

11.39     H35          79  151085 Hannula Markus           MU
11.39     H40         105  411031 Viisanen Ville           ORa(U)
11.39     H50         218   57252 Toppari Mauri            Delta
11.39     H70         358  124515 Lindeman Osmo            HS
11.39     H13         507  167969 Sarparanta Jonas         Lynx
11.39     D65         629  159228 Syväterä Hillevi         RiSu

11.40     H21          21   48975 Purhonen Juha            PiTa
11.40     D21          71   74593 Salminen Henna           HS
11.40     D45         576  143925 Mäki-Petäys Eeva         EsAk
11.40     D70         650  143928 Lepistö Viola            HS
11.40     D20         659  159962 Minkkinen Sanna          RR

11.41     H35          80  159597 Pohjola Pasi             Lynx
11.41     H40         106  155584 Koho Taneli              RR
11.41     H50         219  135129 Parnetti Roy             HyRa
11.41     H60         262  117145 Lampinen Matti           Navi(U)
11.41     H70         359  412549 Suonpää Pentti           EsAk
11.41     H13         508  159896 Summanen Kalle           HS
11.41     D65         630  411988 Paatero Leena            EsSu

11.42     H21          22  147177 Sorsa Perttu             Delta
11.42     D21          72  127813 Leijola Laura            Delta
11.42     D45         577   42223 Salmi Kirsti             RR
11.42     D20         660   55161 Juga Laura               KeU

11.43     H35          81   44926 Malinen Mika             HS
11.43     H40         107   42335 Loukkalahti Mika         EsSu
11.43     H50         220   46535 Karamo Jouko             HS
11.43     H60         263  117769 Hotti Reino              HS
11.43     H70         360  123309 Kämäräinen Pentti        HiKi
11.43     H13         509  148555 Palmen Alvar             EsSu
11.43     D65         631   99652 Torp Tytti               HS

11.44     H21          23  158977 Nurminen Ilkka           HS
11.44     D21          73  131625 Lahtimies Malena         LeSi
11.44     D20         661  128150 Jakobsson Laura          EsSu

11.45     H35          82   42014 Nikkinen Jyrki           HyRa
11.45     H40         108  411706 Tähtinen Timo            HS
11.45     H50         221   44503 Fogelholm Mikael         KeU
11.45     H60         264  122620 Peltonen Pekka           MU
11.45     H70         361  122587 Karjalainen Jouko        HS
11.45     H13         510  138012 Lampinen Aaro            MU
11.45     D65         632  133500 Lehto Marja-Liisa        KarjUra

11.46     H21          24  126933 Packalen Totte           Lynx
11.46     D20         662  124368 Mattila Milla            HS

11.47     H35          83  146075 Aumo Janne               Lynx
11.47     H40         109   51248 Plit Herkko              Lynx
11.47     H50         222  130175 Honkimaa Ari             EsSu
11.47     H60         265  485578 Kurvinen Veijo           LUS
11.47     H70         362  483215 Åberg Karl-Erik          EsSu
11.47     H13         511  166319 Summanen Niilo           HS
11.47     D65         633   45072 Tyysteri Irma            KaRa

11.48     H21          25   49824 Skinnari Juha            Pihkan
11.48     H65         318  135846 Kärkkäinen Eero          EKP(U)
11.48     D75         652  413312 Vehmanen Marjatta        KeU

11.49     H35          84   44267 Kervinen Sami            JäPa
11.49     H40         110  409091 Kahiala Jari             Pihkan
11.49     H50         223   74899 Salmenkylä Veli-Matti    HS
11.49     H60         266   46283 Hovi Kari                Lynx
11.49     H70         363  142544 Syväterä Pekka           RiSu
11.49     H13         512   56874 Saukkonen Eemeli         Pihkan
11.49     D65         634  126731 Talvitie Ulla            KeU

11.50     H21          26   83819 Lahtinen Ismo            OJy
11.50     H45         147   83746 Lahtonen Janne           LHR(U)
11.50     H65         319  158508 Sirola Risto             KeU
11.50     D75         653  138405 Lahti Kaija              LeSi

11.51     H35          85  161850 Nurmilaukas Ville        LeSi
11.51     H40         111  154191 Jakobsson Harri          EsSu
11.51     H50         224  170200 Laine Markku             MU
11.51     H60         267  128119 Partanen Risto           HyRa
11.51     H70         364   53843 Raimovaara Erkki         HS
11.51     H13         513  161521 Lahtinen Vesa            Delta
11.51     D65         635  412847 Latvasto Pirkko          HS

11.52     H21          27  402119 Leskinen Aleksi          Lynx
11.52     H45         148  157232 Minkkinen Ismo           RR
11.52     H55         233  138450 Ranta-Puska Kari         EsAk
11.52     H65         320  159190 Latvasto Erkki           HS
11.52     D75         654  114402 Holopainen Kaarina       KeU

11.53     H35          86  149133 Hytönen Harri            Delta
11.53     H40         112  167248 Mäntylä Sauli            Lynx
11.53     H50         225   56579 Witick Stephan           RaHa
11.53     H60         268  122723 Turku Vesa               HS
11.53     H70         365   53874 Hovinen Simo             KeU
11.53     H13         514  142992 Tiljander Ville          HyRa
11.53     D65         636  138635 Tanska Eeva              RaHa

11.54     H21          28   47846 Ernamo Jussi             HS
11.54     H45         149   91866 Kuuluvainen Juha         EsSu
11.54     H55         234  157098 Laukka Ville             Raus
11.54     H65         321  148359 Kokkonen Viljo           EsSu
11.54     D75         655  408162 Ikkala Leena             HS

11.55     H35          87  413337 Riissanen Jani           EsAk
11.55     H40         113  159806 Koskinen Ilkka           Delta
11.55     H50         226   54965 Lammi Hannu              HS
11.55     H60         269  408754 Hyvönen Eero             PorvU
11.55     H70         366   75324 Hurme Heikki             HPV
11.55     H13         515  131530 Lehtoranta Teemu         TVV
11.55     D65         637   99735 Kaaranen Marketta        KeU

11.56     H21          29   51287 Sainio Santtu            MU
11.56     H45         150  117901 Heikkilä Matti           MU
11.56     H55         235  128152 Saramäki Jukka           Lynx
11.56     H65         322  100468 Nikkinen Yrjö            HyRa
11.56     D75         656  485508 Jalava Aune              KeU

11.57     H35          88  112094 Saarinen Sauli           MU
11.57     H40         114   89135 Talvitie Mikko           KeU
11.57     H50         227  412509 Ojapalo Ilkka            RR
11.57     H60         270  411890 Niemi Ilkka              EsSu
11.57     H70         367   59205 Paasonen Seppo           Pihkan
11.57     H13         516   55301 Launonen Ville           KeU
11.57     D65         638  149134 Mikkonen Ritva           EsSu

11.58     H21          30  144072 Väätäinen Turo           EsSu
11.58     H45         151  114377 Saranen Aki              HS
11.58     H55         236  159213 Nevalainen Eero          Pihkan
11.58     H65         323  409155 Luoma Simo               Pihkan

11.59     H35          89  156676 Laaksonen Markku         HS
11.59     H40         115  146164 Mahlamäki Tomi           EsSu
11.59     H50         228  312905 Kauppinen Tuomo          HyRa
11.59     H60         271   59625 Repo Seppo               Pihkan
11.59     H70         368  134958 Österberg Reino          LeSi
11.59     H13         517  151299 Toivanen Elmeri          Delta
11.59     D65         639  124340 Lindeman Gunnel          HS

12.00     H21          31  146072 Kleemola Lauri           Lynx
12.00     H45         152  157969 Karjalainen Heikki       Raus
12.00     H55         237  119065 Säteri Tuomo             KeU
12.00     H65         324  161475 Karri Kari               JäPa
12.00     H14         477  112267 Syrjäläinen Topi         HS
12.00     D55         594   42998 Valonen Eila             KaRa

12.01     H35          90  118128 Kipinoinen Markku        Lynx
12.01     H40         116  407046 Loukkalahti Marko        Delta
12.01     H50         229  123160 Lampinen Raino           HS
12.01     H60         272   44482 Ruotsalainen Reino       KeU
12.01     H70         369  148646 Väyrynen Heikki          EsSu
12.01     D65         640  483770 Salmela Juulia           RiSu

12.02     H21          32   52728 Ahokainen Nike           Pihkan
12.02     H45         153  142217 Pekkala Pekka            KeU
12.02     H55         238   94145 Salmi Veijo              RR
12.02     H65         325   47899 Ovaskainen Jorma         HS
12.02     H14         478  161553 Linjama Aapo             EsSu
12.02     D55         595  170007 Illaru Sinikka           Delta
12.02     D15         696  138224 Lampinen Kiia            MU

12.03     H35          91  158509 Partanen Tapani          HyRa
12.03     H40         117  135406 Turakainen Olli          HS
12.03     H50         230  483238 Kinnunen Esa             Pihkan
12.03     H60         273  137469 Savelainen Jouni         HS
12.03     H70         370  410744 Haarlaa Rihko            HS
12.03     D65         641  114867 Kokkonen Riitta          EsSu

12.04     H21          33  156042 Liukkonen Oskari         Delta
12.04     H45         154   84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki         HS
12.04     H55         239   43506 Simola Pertti            EsSu
12.04     H65         326  157950 Laine Eero               Delta
12.04     H80         412  159900 Luonteri Tapani          XYZ
12.04     H14         479  117071 Säteri Tuomas            KeU
12.04     D55         596   89142 Liimatainen Raili        RiSu
12.04     D15         697  152318 Raasakka Maija           EsSu

12.05     H35          92  153315 Airila Markus            KeU
12.05     H40         118  402248 Lehto  Milko             KarjUra
12.05     H50         231  409120 Vänttinen Klaus          Delta
12.05     H60         274  161111 Tarvainen Juhani         PiTa
12.05     H70         371  483398 Laitinen Raimo           HiKi
12.05     D65         642  141856 Etholen Rose-Marie       HS
12.05     D13         714  125013 Plit Heidi               Lynx

12.06     H21          34  119814 Paasikoski Antti         RR
12.06     H45         155  161789 Nummela Arto             MU
12.06     H55         240   43970 Viirto Matti             Delta
12.06     H65         327  149078 Varjonen Antero          RR
12.06     H80         413  411899 Korpijaakko Pekka        EsSu
12.06     H14         480  138013 Puolakanaho Sakari       HyRa
12.06     D55         597  412840 Lappeteläinen Raija      HyRa
12.06     D15         698  127808 Aronen Iida              MU

12.07     H35          93  408563 Tala Tuomas              Delta
12.07     H40         119  138371 Gescheimer Raul          Delta
12.07     H60         275   50772 Parkkonen Reima          Pihkan
12.07     H70         372  130411 Wastimo Reijo            Pihkan
12.07     D13         715  152930 Meriläinen Säde          HyRa

12.08     H21          35  117678 Lassila Jussi            PiTa
12.08     H45         156  409471 Hilo Kai                 Lynx
12.08     H55         241   88495 Pekonen Jouko            HTH
12.08     H65         328  126588 Niinimäki Jukka          HyRa
12.08     H80         414   79599 Partanen Antero          Delta
12.08     H16         443  112067 Roininen Lauri           HS
12.08     H14         481  133784 Pietikäinen Aleksi       Pihkan
12.08     D55         598   45685 Karvonen Iris            LeSi
12.08     D15         699   58980 Summanen Aino            HS

12.09     H35          94  111346 Sillanpää Sampo          HyRa
12.09     H40         120  401241 Pyykönen Jouni           EsAk
12.09     H60         276  165951 Mustranta Antti          HS
12.09     H70         373  137746 Kemppainen Eero          HS
12.09     D13         716  126246 Kylmälä Laura            MU

12.10     H21          36   45080 Huovila Miikka           Delta
12.10     H45         157  146163 Kuusinen Mikko           HS
12.10     H55         242  411936 Jumppanen Jarmo          Pihkan
12.10     H65         329   40492 Kinnari Seppo            Pihkan
12.10     H80         415  161859 Vanhala Toivo            Pihkan
12.10     H16         444  151457 Koskinen Miika           RR
12.10     H14         482  411032 Heikkilä Ollipekka       Lynx
12.10     D55         599  483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina       Raus
12.10     D15         700  119953 Antikainen Pinja         MU

12.11     H35          95  135974 Hämäläinen Petri         Pihkan
12.11     H40         121   83349 Kivelä Tuomas            Raus
12.11     H60         277  165910 Mäkilä Matti             Delta
12.11     H70         374   46543 Numminen Kimmo           Mellunkylä
12.11     D13         717  141298 Alho Eerika              RR

12.12     H21          37  485507 Juutilainen Ilkka        Lynx
12.12     H45         158  168888 Sorsa Heikki             Pihkan
12.12     H55         243  161604 Raiko Markku             HyRa
12.12     H65         330   54880 Nenonen Mauri            EsSu
12.12     H75         390  147175 Laakso Mikko             MU
12.12     H80         416   45879 Kimpimäki Kauko          XYZ
12.12     H16         445  161670 Lehto Elias              KarjUra
12.12     H14         483  412773 Sundström Teemu          HS
12.12     D55         600  147316 Mäki-Simola Elina        EsSu
12.12     D15         701  169161 Rehn Nelli               Lynx

12.13     H35          96   47858 Tala Henrik              HS
12.13     H40         122  411710 Illaru Tõnu              Delta
12.13     H60         278  112769 Heiskanen Risto          EsSu
12.13     H70         375  161873 Vänttinen Seppo          EsSu
12.13     H18         425  128235 Tupitsa Juuso            HS
12.13     D13         718  161607 Välske Nea               HyRa

12.14     H21          38  488090 Salmi Antti              HS
12.14     H45         159  161588 Borgenström Jussi        HyRa
12.14     H55         244  411085 Ruohoniemi Aimo          EsAk
12.14     H65         331   56391 Erkiö Hannu              HS
12.14     H75         391   57287 Laaksonen Matti          MeKo
12.14     H16         446   93574 Hulkkonen Mikko          Pihkan
12.14     H14         484  135723 Vehmas Miika             EsSu
12.14     D55         601  485514 Kangasaho Sirpa          Delta
12.14     D15         702  135416 Antikainen Hilla         MU

12.15     H35          97  161802 Uusi-Simola Arto         MU
12.15     H40         123   59388 Autio Rauno              KaRa
12.15     H60         279  161663 Hirsimäki Raimo          JäPa
12.15     H70         376  410920 Juntunen Olli            HS
12.15     H18         426  168187 Antikainen Leevi         MU
12.15     D13         719  152316 Raasakka Tiina           EsSu

12.16     H21          39  409225 Pyymäki Leo              EsSu
12.16     H45         160   93617 Lainema Tommi            EsSu
12.16     H55         245  141858 Malinen Jouko            HS
12.16     H65         332   45684 Leppäkorpi Eero          LeSi
12.16     H75         392  485492 Ijas Johannes            KeU
12.16     H16         447   58611 Rohula Janne             Delta
12.16     H14         485   42806 Koskenmäki Erno          PorvU
12.16     D55         602   49853 Heinonen Kaija           Pihkan

12.17     H35          98  143477 Roininen Reijo           JäPa
12.17     H40         124  483249 Haaramo Panu             EsSu
12.17     H60         280   50590 Vallden Kari             LeSi
12.17     H70         377   53975 Kasi Servo               KeU
12.17     H18         427  120006 Niinimäki Joonas         Lynx
12.17     D13         720  152450 Suominen Sohvi           Delta

12.18     H21          40  161864 Leskinen Aapo            Lynx
12.18     H45         161  131828 Rehberger Markku         HS
12.18     H55         246  148798 Aalto Antti              RiSu
12.18     H65         333  142386 Elomaa Pekka             EsSu
12.18     H75         393  152406 Pajuoja Reino            EsSu
12.18     H16         448  150660 Malinen Olli             TVV
12.18     H14         486  165822 Louhi Johannes           HS
12.18     D55         603  123380 Bergström Anneli         EsSu

12.19     H35          99  412868 Koivula Jeppe            HS
12.19     H40         125  411980 Sundström Sami           HS
12.19     H60         281  152294 Tolvanen Harri           Pihkan
12.19     H70         378  151091 Setälä Toivo             JäPa
12.19     H18         428  159462 Lahtinen Atte            HS
12.19     D13         721  152409 Nummela Liinu            MU

12.20     H21          41  116704 Lassila Mikko            HS
12.20     H45         162  410708 Hakuli Kari              KeU
12.20     H55         247   89406 Pettersson Staffan       Lynx
12.20     H65         334  312802 Partanen Paavo           HyRa
12.20     H75         394  168920 Hottinen Arvi            LeSi
12.20     H16         449  159159 Lampinen Ville           HS
12.20     H14         487  411556 Ursin Antti              Lynx
12.20     D55         604  161605 Raiko Erja               HyRa

12.21     H35         100  312877 Kuusivaara Janne         EsAk
12.21     H40         126   57034 Havento Jukka            KaRa
12.21     H60         282  128125 Reponen Jouko            Raus
12.21     H70         379   43010 Heinonen Olavi           KaRa
12.21     H18         429  122668 Virtanen Antti           Pihkan
12.21     D13         722  120393 Ridanpää Iina            EsSu

12.22     H21          42  157973 Luoma Ville              Delta
12.22     H45         163   74874 Lindroos Jarmo           EsSu
12.22     H55         248   53987 Kumpulainen Olli         JäPa
12.22     H65         335   44285 Kervinen Unto            JäPa
12.22     H75         395   51551 Jakoaho Taisto           HyRa
12.22     H16         450  150587 Voutilainen Ismo         KarjUra
12.22     H14         488  126352 Pernu Lari               EsSu
12.22     D55         605  150693 Jumppanen Helena         Pihkan

12.23     H35         101  145878 Niemi Tuomas             Lynx
12.23     H40         127  153048 Auvinen Antti            Pihkan
12.23     H60         283  140316 Holappa Paavo            TVV
12.23     H70         380   51256 Aarela Kari              EsAk
12.23     H18         430  156063 Kylmälä Markus-Mikko     MU
12.23     D13         723  119868 Korhonen Saara           TVV

12.24     H21          43  401687 Kujala Rainer            Lynx
12.24     H45         164  413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka         HS
12.24     H55         249  413321 Jumppanen Heimo          Pihkan
12.24     H65         336  412841 Saarinen Olli            Delta
12.24     H75         396  411096 Vartiainen Kalevi        EsSu
12.24     H16         451  151458 Tuomaala Eero            TVV
12.24     H14         489  143943 Hakuli Tommi             KeU
12.24     D55         606   43520 Parjanne Marja-Liisa     EsSu

12.25     H35         102  412925 Lampinen Samuli          RiSu
12.25     H40         128   55887 Suominen Manne           Delta
12.25     H60         284   95437 Saarinen Heikki          MU
12.25     H70         381  144090 Koponen Pentti           EsSu
12.25     H18         431   56841 Lammi Pekka              HS
12.25     D13         724  119906 Norrbacka Sanni          HyRa

12.26     H21          44  413291 Lindberg Aapo            RR
12.26     H45         165  405931 Hassinen Kari            HyRa
12.26     H55         250  151161 Valkonen Timo            RR
12.26     H65         337  485625 Hakio Risto              HS
12.26     H75         397  411701 Kangasmaa Asko           KeU
12.26     H16         452  151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu        HS
12.26     H14         490  140344 Sorsa Aleksi             Pihkan
12.26     D55         607  135772 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leen  Delta

12.27     H40         129   58197 Taskila Sakari           LeSi
12.27     H60         285  411534 Kuparinen Jorma          HS
12.27     H70         382  141855 Etholen Börje            HS
12.27     H18         432   99285 Hänninen Jarkko          Delta
12.27     D13         725  112746 Mahlamäki Ella           EsSu

12.28     H45         166   50596 Kallio Pekka             EsAk
12.28     H55         251   88367 Viitasalo Harri          RiSu
12.28     H65         338   40498 Hämäläinen Reijo         Pihkan
12.28     H75         398  117070 Mäkinen Lasse            RaHa
12.28     H16         453   58649 Heinonen Roope           EsSu
12.28     H14         491   99739 Hietaoja Atte            HS
12.28     D55         608  412508 Ojapalo Anneli           RR

12.29     H40         130  139988 Tilli Juha               Lynx
12.29     H60         286   49838 Kuokkanen Seppo          Pihkan
12.29     H70         383   52363 Perkinen Osmo            Pihkan
12.29     H18         433  125209 Voutilainen Simo         KarjUra
12.29     D13         726  127988 Paganus Isabella         Lynx

12.30     H45         167  153749 Ojanen Tuomas            HS
12.30     H55         252  148929 Heinonen Veli-Matti      Delta
12.30     H65         339  409375 Koivula Keijo            HyRa
12.30     H75         399  312807 Asikainen Ville          XYZ
12.30     H16         454  138990 Pietari Marko            HyRa
12.30     H14         492  117237 Heikkilä Tuomas          MU

12.31     H40         131  152277 Tervakangas Tommi        EsSu
12.31     H60         287  142256 Saukonoja Jouni          PorvU
12.31     H70         384  161060 Leino Reijo              HiKi
12.31     H20         418  133785 Honkimaa Antti           EsSu
12.31     H18         434   95136 Heikkinen Janne          HS
12.31     D13         727  111298 Hanhijärvi Leenukka      EsAk

12.32     H45         168  161471 Niinimäki Risto          Pihkan
12.32     H55         253  138737 Hulkkonen Heikki         Pihkan
12.32     H65         340  122719 Isoherranen Seppo        HS
12.32     H75         400  132300 Hirvikorpi Raimo         HiKi
12.32     H16         455  312760 Loukkalahti Vilho        Delta
12.32     H14         493  145877 Kivinen Vinsci           HyRa

12.33     H40         132   47861 Liljeström Kimmo         HS
12.33     H60         288  128059 Väätäinen Seppo          EsSu
12.33     H70         385   54950 Seppä Matti              HS
12.33     H20         419   98225 Pekkala Oskari           KeU
12.33     H18         435  123377 Kujanpää Jermu           Lynx
12.33     D13         728   42013 Friman Ronja             HyRa

12.34     H45         169  110907 Korhonen Jussi           OKF
12.34     H55         254  126372 Lehto Esa                HS
12.34     H65         341   55382 Salmela Markku           RiSu
12.34     H75         401  159073 Aho Mauri                HPV
12.34     H16         456  488129 Leino Akseli             RR
12.34     H15         462  161783 Nummela Arttu            MU
12.34     H14         494  144307 Niemi Kasperi            HS

12.35     H40         133  132326 Pohjola Hannu            HyRa
12.35     H60         289  152077 Vähänen Jukka            HyRa
12.35     H70         386  122666 Koskinen Lennart         EsSu
12.35     H20         420  161554 Seppälä Otso             RR
12.35     H18         436  402693 Aaltonen Lassi           HS
12.35     D13         729  135638 Saalo Hanna-Mari         MU

12.36     H45         170  123200 Nurminen Juha            HS
12.36     H55         255  312884 Ahlqvist Hannu           Raus
12.36     H65         342  161866 Paasikallio Martti       JäPa
12.36     H75         402   58544 Laurila Pertti           EsSu
12.36     H16         457   58542 Lousio Janne             Pihkan
12.36     H15         463   53994 Kumpulainen Oiva         JäPa
12.36     H14         495  157459 Rauhala Juha             EsSu

12.37     H40         134  407113 Rytkönen Veli-Matti      EsSu
12.37     H60         290  133767 Lassila Heikki           PiTa
12.37     H70         387  120304 Grönroos Osmo            LeSi
12.37     H20         421  145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka     Lynx
12.37     H18         437  158823 Niskanen Teemu           MU
12.37     D13         730  153282 Roininen Essi            HS

12.38     H45         171  168919 Hakulinen Pekka          EsSu
12.38     H55         256  128153 Mäkisara Kai             Pihkan
12.38     H65         343  157936 Valtee Pertti            HS
12.38     H75         403  137893 Lahti Heikki             LeSi
12.38     H16         458  133478 Kangas Veli              HS
12.38     H15         464  138717 Raitanen Topi            TVV
12.38     H14         496   56876 Saukkonen Samuli         Pihkan

12.39     H40         135   88098 Lahtinen Jukka           Delta
12.39     H60         291   48928 Kuhmonen Kalle           HS
12.39     H70         388   52418 Lepistö Heikki           HS
12.39     H20         422   76541 Kokkila Kalle            EsSu
12.39     H18         438  412526 Hiltunen Ville           HS
12.39     D13         731  117387 Tuomaala Sara            TVV

12.40     H45         172  148663 Antikainen Jarmo         MU
12.40     H55         257   59670 Syrjänen Hannu           Delta
12.40     H65         344   45086 Bäckström Pentti         KaRa
12.40     H75         404  154224 Jokinen Eino             HyRa
12.40     H16         459   89312 Korja Taavi              Delta
12.40     H15         465  145668 Malmi Joona              HS
12.40     H14         497  140483 Oinaskallio Atte         Lynx

12.41     H40         136   46661 Rantanen Timo            KeU
12.41     H60         292   43518 Parjanne Mikko           EsSu
12.41     H20         423  134220 Lehtinen Lauri           RR
12.41     H18         439  118882 Säteri Ville             KeU
12.41     D13         732  125126 Kallio Anu               KeU

12.42     H45         173  128763 Matilainen Kari          HS
12.42     H55         258  133252 Toikkanen Jukka          PorvU
12.42     H65         345  151298 Wessman Risto            Delta
12.42     H75         405  485519 Jalava Reino             KeU
12.42     H16         460  413247 Saleva Eero              TVV
12.42     H15         466  142218 Niskanen Tuomo           MU
12.42     H14         498  122614 Salmenkylä Anton         HS

12.43     H40         137  412529 Uusitalo Tero            EsAk
12.43     H60         293   45692 Lindberg Pekka           LeSi
12.43     H18         440   58707 Mäntylä Toni             Lynx

12.44     H45         174  411028 Nietosjärvi Tommi        Pihkaniska
12.44     H55         259   43939 Kapanen Jarmo            RiSu
12.44     H65         346   42623 Punkero Toivo            HyRa
12.44     H75         406  407209 Tarvainen Kalevi         HS
12.44     H15         467  146203 Sarparanta Niklas        Lynx
12.44     H14         499   58958 Larmala Niko             EsSu

12.45     H40         138  129268 Toivanen Samuli          Delta
12.45     H60         294   99717 Eklund Rolf              HS
12.45     H18         441  153193 Oksanen Tommi            HS

12.46     H45         175  141912 Launis Kasperi           Raus
12.46     H55         260  147777 Saleva Mikko             TVV
12.46     H65         347  147739 Rönkkö Paavo             EsSu
12.46     H75         407  408011 Kärki Viljo              EsSu
12.46     H15         468  153334 Suominen Eemeli          Delta
12.46     H14         500  123319 Jumppanen Oskari         HyRa

12.47     H40         139   50313 Annala Tapio             HS
12.47     H60         295  485522 Kangasaho Simo           Delta

12.48     H45         176   82024 Kimpi Mikko              HS
12.48     H65         348   46549 Peitsala Osmo            HS
12.48     H75         408  483228 Kesti Vilho              HPV
12.48     H15         469  411699 Rantala Joonas           RiSu
12.48     H14         501   53828 Molnar Daniel            HS
12.48     D18         664  125736 Piitulainen Emma         KR(U)

12.49     H40         140   58610 Aronen Jyrki             MU
12.49     H60         296  126322 Karhumäki Lauri          Pihkan

12.50     H45         177  147799 Rehn Pekka               Lynx
12.50     H65         349  142388 Palomäki Mikko           HyRa
12.50     H75         409  159161 Ruokonen Keijo           HS
12.50     H15         470   89137 Ikäheimo Ilmari          EsSu
12.50     D18         665  159750 Jylänki Pinja            Delta

12.51     H40         141   47942 Kivilaakso Sami          Lynx
12.51     H60         297   58842 Leino Tapio              HS

12.52     H45         178  152315 Lauri Pekka              KeU
12.52     H65         350  161661 Kivistö Erkki            Pihkan
12.52     H75         410  114577 Saarentalo Matti         EsSu
12.52     H15         471  135142 Wörlin Max-Mikael        HS
12.52     D18         666  153720 Lammi Elina              HS

12.53     H40         142  402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka       EsSu
12.53     H60         298   75662 Uusi-Simola Yrjö         MU

12.54     H45         179  413360 Ahti Antti               EsSu
12.54     H65         351   51238 Virtanen Markku          EsAk
12.54     H15         472  119891 Hanhijärvi Petrus        EsAk
12.54     D18         667  153501 Hulkkonen Johanna        Pihkan
12.54     D14         704  137759 Heiskanen Iida           HS

12.55     H40         143  413412 Pulli Antero             RR
12.55     H60         299  161651 Ahvenainen Seppo         JäPa

12.56     H45         180   58636 Puolakanaho Mikko        HyRa
12.56     H65         352  138407 Torvikoski Jouko         JäPa
12.56     H15         473  133502 Lehto Linus              KarjUra
12.56     D18         668   75264 Lehtinen Ilona           RR
12.56     D14         705  159192 Haltia Riikka            RR

12.57     H40         144   57724 Rantamäki Reko           HS
12.57     H60         300  410700 Sane Kari                HS

12.58     H45         181  142746 Pietikäinen Timo         Pihkan
12.58     H65         353  485529 Junttila Olavi           HS
12.58     H15         474  125709 Kulagin Artur            HS
12.58     D18         669  126323 Raitanen Alisa           TVV
12.58     D14         706  152860 Malinen Anni             TVV

12.59     H40         145  103050 Torvela Niko             LeSi
12.59     H60         301   55015 Savolainen Veikko        Pihkan

13.00     H45         182  413409 Väisänen Juha            MU
13.00     H15         475  165959 Hyvönen Waltteri         Delta
13.00     D18         670   90150 Sorri Noora              EsSu
13.00     D14         707  124428 Kuronen Anna             HS

13.01     H60         302  485485 Tanttu Unto              KeU

13.02     H45         183  141416 Mättölä Ali              EsSu
13.02     D18         671  147303 Minkkinen Sirkku         RR
13.02     D14         708  128918 Hankonen Helena          MU

13.03     H60         303   55038 Pulkkinen Heimo          HS

13.04     H45         184  157806 Kälviäinen Sami          HS
13.04     D18         672  153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka      EsAk
13.04     D14         709  117165 Aaltonen Katariina       HS

13.05     H60         304   79778 Pajala Tauno             EsSu

13.06     H45         185   44479 Launonen Jarmo           KeU
13.06     D18         673  153330 Kottonen Annika          Lynx
13.06     D16         687  131602 Heikkilä Venla           MU
13.06     D14         710  412516 Ståhlberg Emilia         EsSu

13.07     H60         305  412828 Ryynänen Jorma           Pihkan

13.08     H45         186  156277 Jylhä Jouko              EsSu
13.08     D18         674  133512 Laukkarinen Jenna        TVV
13.08     D16         688  161666 Hulkkonen Niina          Pihkan
13.08     D14         711  145664 Hölttä Laura             HyRa

13.09     H60         306  128864 Helkkula Simo            PiTa

13.10     H45         187  312860 Mikkola Sakari           HS
13.10     D18         675  410954 Heinjoki Katja           HS
13.10     D16         689  150598 Tolonen Annabella        RR
13.10     D14         712  170115 Lahtinen Krista          HS

13.11     H60         307  133192 Huhtala Timo             PorvU

13.12     H45         188   54047 Turpiainen Janne         HyRa
13.12     D18         676   89317 Kärkkäinen Karoliina     MU
13.12     D16         690  412527 Tihilä Hanni             TVV

13.13     H60         308   42992 Huovila Timo             KaRa

13.14     H45         189  143940 Sorri Pertti             RaHa
13.14     D18         677  152075 Turpiainen Milla         HyRa
13.14     D16         691  137848 Otsamo Pihla             HS

13.15     H60         309  411749 Liljeström Åge           HS

13.16     H45         190  142201 Valtonen Jari            HS
13.16     D18         678  137541 Säijälä Sanna            RR
13.16     D16         692  122732 Sinisalo Laura           MU

13.17     H60         310  148649 Mäkilä Ilmari            EsSu

13.18     H45         191   59855 Rantala Antti            Pihkan
13.18     D18         679  145576 Aronen Hanna             MU
13.18     D16         693  169935 Nivalainen Krista        RR

13.19     H60         311  312796 Mattila Hannu            EsAk

13.20     H45         192  410979 Vidqvist Jouni           MU
13.20     D18         680  148323 Hietaoja Essi            HS
13.20     D16         694  135906 Matilainen Helena        HS

13.21     H60         312  157285 Kämpe Leif               Raseborg

13.22     H45         193   40996 Heiskanen Pasi           HS
13.22     D18         681  408729 Gustafsson Jannina       TVV

13.23     H60         313   77990 Tolvanen Mauri           LeSi

13.24     H45         194   65827 Kulmala Mika             RR
13.24     D18         682  155088 Karvonen Sara            Lynx

13.25     H60         314   46574 Laine Jaakko             HS

13.26     H45         195   51251 Numminen Hannu           EsAk
13.26     D18         683  149154 Suominen Marika          RR

13.27     H60         315   84631 Rytkönen Pekka           Pihkan

13.28     H45         196  135106 Jutila Janne             EsSu
13.28     D18         684  153085 Hanhijärvi Annukka       EsAk

13.29     H60         316  408157 Laine Juhani             Delta

13.30     H45         197  485615 Heinaro Heikki           HS
13.30     D18         685  153414 Nummela Iida             MU

Lähtö 2


11.00     H12         734  412789 Lehikoinen Elias         EsSu
11.00     H10RR       770  135051 Roininen Aapo            HS

11.01     H11TR       757  145642 Mannonen Ville           HS
11.01     H10RR       771  153149 Hassinen Santtu          HyRa

11.02     H12         735  124409 Mäntylä Konsta           Lynx
11.02     H10RR       772       0 Saarinen Tapio           KeU

11.03     H11TR       758  131164 Tervakangas Mikko        EsSu
11.03     H10RR       773   42767 Aronen Eetu              MU

11.04     H12         736  165928 Lampinen Juuso           HS
11.04     H10RR       774  159804 Koskinen Olli            Delta

11.05     H11TR       759  408586 Lamberg Benjamin         KeU
11.05     H10RR       775  412799 Pajuoja Otso             EsSu

11.06     H12         737  410897 Rautio Mikael            EsSu
11.06     H10RR       776  161540 Haltia Ilari             RR

11.07     H11TR       760  153484 Malmberg Henri           HS
11.07     H10RR       777  140345 Sorsa Antti              Pihkan

11.08     H12         738  146668 Seppälä Pyry             RR
11.08     H10RR       778  166620 Tervakangas Juuso        EsSu

11.09     H11TR       761  118006 Koskinen Joni            RR
11.09     H10RR       779  410770 Mbembela Karim           Lynx

11.10     H12         739  143973 Hyytiäinen Tuomas        KeU
11.10     H10RR       780  159600 Hamppu Anton             HS

11.11     H11TR       762  128318 Saranen Daniel           HS
11.11     H10RR       781  157578 Pekkala Tuukka           EsSu

11.12     H12         740  413338 Hursti Toivo             EsSu
11.12     H10RR       782  146029 Uusitalo Topias          EsAk

11.13     H11TR       763  156122 Holmberg Kjetil          Lynx
11.13     H10RR       783   97921 Kalvas Tuomo             KeU

11.14     H12         741  159179 Toivanen Eemeli          Delta
11.14     H10RR       784  154143 Haapala Oskar            RR

11.15     H11TR       764  156819 Roininen Alexander       HS
11.15     H10RR       785   42793 Reijonen Oskari          PorvU

11.16     H12         742  111072 Kärkkäinen Konsta        MU
11.16     H10RR       786  154119 Raasakka Jussi           EsSu

11.17     H11TR       765       0 Hirvonen Tommi           KeU
11.17     H10RR       787  152627 Annala Teemu             HS

11.18     H12         743  125723 Vuorenmaa Antti          EsSu
11.18     H10RR       788   75666 Uusi-Simola Eemeli       MU

11.19     H11TR       766  485472 Salonen Aapo             HS
11.19     H10RR       789  409140 Ikola Atte               KeU

11.20     H12         744  123303 Niemi Topias             HS
11.20     H10RR       790  129228 Toivanen Rasmus          Delta

11.21     H11TR       767  409411 Laajaniemi Tuomas        RR
11.21     H10RR       791       0 Kankaanpää Miika         Lynx

11.22     H12         745  119903 Rehn Ville               Lynx
11.22     H10RR       792   55077 Heinonen Paavo           HS

11.23     H11TR       768  410746 Tala Miika               HS
11.23     H10RR       793  123703 Hursti Otso              EsSu

11.24     H12         746  148419 Sivula Otto              Delta
11.24     H10RR       794  148680 Seppälä Sakari           TVV

11.25     H10RR       795  141976 Hiiro Aleksanteri        RR

11.26     H12         747  411966 Mattila Verneri          HS
11.26     H10RR       796  128750 Syrjäläinen Lauri        HS

11.27     H10RR       797  137713 Pelkonen Oula            MU

11.28     H12         748  156683 Aronen Topi              MU
11.28     H10RR       798  148318 Viskari Juuso            Delta

11.29     H10RR       799  152894 Jylhä Leo                EsSu
11.29     D11TR       839       0 Palmen Aino              EsSu

11.30     H12         749  152892 Hölttä Santeri           HyRa
11.30     H10RR       800   54964 Mäkinen Matti            KeU

11.31     H10RR       801   53977 Autio Wertti             HyRa
11.31     D11TR       840   45087 Gustafsson Sara          KaRa

11.32     H12         750  117938 Otsamo Veeti             HS
11.32     H10RR       802  485536 Koponen Matias           Lynx

11.33     H10RR       803  141977 Hiiro Artturi            RR
11.33     D11TR       841  153440 Antikainen Fanni         MU

11.34     H12         751  119861 Uusitalo Tuomas          EsAk
11.34     H10RR       804  169167 Paavola Eetu             KeU

11.35     H10RR       805   47909 Liljeström Tommi         HS
11.35     D11TR       842  131170 Heinaro Ellen            HS

11.36     H12         752  142206 Rantala Justus           RiSu
11.36     H10RR       806   42802 Koskenmäki Ilari         PorvU

11.37     H10RR       807  152342 Puupponen Lauri          EsSu
11.37     D11TR       843  153079 Calderara Pia            Lynx

11.38     H12         753  412919 Salmenkylä Johannes      HS
11.38     H10RR       808  153721 Maronen Matias           Lynx

11.39     H10RR       809  154494 Hanhijärvi Paulus        EsAk
11.39     D11TR       844  147350 Suntioinen Elli          KaRa

11.40     H12         754   44965 Salo Juho-Pekka          Lynx
11.40     H10RR       810  165840 Roininen Henri           JäPa

11.41     H10RR       811  412901 Rantanen Matias          KeU
11.41     D11TR       845  148714 Turakainen Venla         HS

11.42     H12         755   93683 Varpula Ville            EsSu
11.42     H10RR       812  312874 Määttälä Mikko           EsSu

11.43     H10RR       813  169335 Lahtinen Saku            Delta

11.44     H10RR       814   43554 Koho Miika               RR

11.45     H10RR       815   57259 Pelkonen Elias           MU

11.46     H10RR       816  125372 Kallio Matti             KeU

11.47     H10RR       817  159067 Rautio Daniel            EsSu

11.48     H10RR       818   46112 Kankaanpää Eemi          Lynx
11.48     D12         822  312892 Mattila Venla            HS

11.49     H10RR       819   47832 Koivula Emil             HS

11.50     H10RR       820  119030 Seppälä Santeri          TVV
11.50     D12         823  120216 Uusi-Simola Laura        MU

11.52     D12         824  412815 Heikkilä Tuuli           Lynx

11.54     D12         825   43542 Jylhä Suvi               EsSu
11.54     D10RR       847  140433 Tilli Pauliina           Lynx

11.55     D10RR       848  411119 Tala Emilia              HS

11.56     D12         826  138194 Saalo Saara              MU
11.56     D10RR       849  153040 Malinen Hanna            TVV

11.57     D10RR       850  156006 Hakuli Hanna             KeU

11.58     D12         827   45124 Roine Veera              Delta
11.58     D10RR       851  137470 Kangasaho Aino           HS

11.59     D10RR       852  142647 Lukkari Aino             RR

12.00     D12         828  168306 Tilli Henriikka          Lynx
12.00     D10RR       853  153046 Calderara Anna           Lynx

12.01     D10RR       854  152628 Annala Sonja             HS

12.02     D12         829  111206 Kuusivaara Roosa         EsAk
12.02     D10RR       855  146843 Haapala Ida              RR

12.03     D10RR       856   51738 Hilo Hanne               Lynx

12.04     D12         830  169169 Matilainen Annika        HS
12.04     D10RR       857  166387 Lindroth Siiri           KaRa

12.05     D10RR       858  169285 Nurmi Seela              RR

12.06     D12         831  148623 Saalo Siiri              MU
12.06     D10RR       859  166615 Turakainen Veera         HS

12.07     D10RR       860  152295 Norrbacka Salla          HyRa

12.08     D12         832  411108 Mäkinen Maija            KeU
12.08     D10RR       861  126930 Salomäki Eerika          KeU

12.09     D10RR       862  156828 Ketolainen Vilja         Pihkan

12.10     D12         833  159984 Korhonen Emmi            TVV
12.10     D10RR       863       0 Saranen Saara            RR

12.11     D10RR       864  142334 Heikkilä Suvi            Lynx

12.12     D12         834  156057 Pelkonen Roosa           MU
12.12     D10RR       865  412831 Salonen Elli             HS

12.13     D10RR       866  125244 Voutilainen  Heli        KarjUra

12.14     D12         835  165944 Koskinen Pinja           RR
12.14     D10RR       867  155747 Isoherranen Salla        Lynx

12.15     D10RR       868   58047 Kulmala Alisa            RR

12.16     D12         836  159805 Koskinen Inka            Delta
12.16     D10RR       869  137785 Kärkkäinen Milla         MU

12.17     D10RR       870  142295 Plit Henriette           Lynx

12.18     D12         837  146358 Hankonen Elisa           MU
12.18     D10RR       871  148713 Tiljander Venla          HyRa

12.19     D10RR       872   47859 Tala Juulia              HS